Invited groups |
2016Joe I. Vigil Open Cross Country Meet 2016 Results - Joe I. Vigil Cross Country Open
Published by
Results: Track Timing and Data Management Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 9/10/2016
Joe I Vigil Open Cross Country - 9/10/2016
Adams State University
Cattails Golf Coursee
Event 3 Men 8k Run CC Univ Men / O
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gidabuday, Sydney Adams State 24:54.20 1
24:54.2 (24:54.2)
2 Adams, Kale Adams State 25:06.80 2
25:06.8 (25:06.8)
3 Ramirez, Lucio Adams State 25:07.90 3
25:07.9 (25:07.9)
4 Reid, Chandler Adams State 25:12.00 4
25:12.0 (25:12.0)
5 Sayler, Jackson Adams State 25:13.60 5
25:13.6 (25:13.6)
6 Glassey, Brian Adams State 25:19.40 6
25:19.4 (25:19.4)
7 Masterson, Kyle Adams State 25:21.70 7
25:21.7 (25:21.7)
8 Mugrage, Kristoffer Adams State 25:21.80
25:21.8 (25:21.8)
9 Joseph, Joshua Adams State 25:29.20
25:29.2 (25:29.2)
10 Fontana, Sean Adams State 25:35.40
25:35.4 (25:35.4)
11 Sapakoff, Garrett Fort Lewis 25:57.10 8
25:57.1 (25:57.1)
12 Kretzmann, Hosava Fort Lewis 25:57.30 9
25:57.3 (25:57.3)
13 Gedyon, Elias Trinidad State JC 26:08.90 10
26:08.9 (26:08.9)
14 Anaya, Austin Adams State 26:17.00
26:17.0 (26:17.0)
15 Cole, Jackson Adams State 26:54.10
26:54.1 (26:54.1)
16 Speer, Austin Adams State 27:01.10
27:01.1 (27:01.1)
17 Freeman, James Adams State 27:01.90
27:01.9 (27:01.9)
18 Allen, Caleb Fort Lewis 27:02.90 11
27:02.9 (27:02.9)
19 Lesansee, Ryan Adams State 27:05.60
27:05.6 (27:05.6)
20 Haymes, Daniel Trinidad State JC 27:22.30 12
27:22.3 (27:22.3)
21 Hoskinson, Lane Adams State 27:27.50
27:27.5 (27:27.5)
22 Goll, Dan Adams State 27:28.50
27:28.5 (27:28.5)
23 Schutt, Sylas Fort Lewis 27:30.20 13
27:30.2 (27:30.2)
24 Sheppard, David Adams State 27:35.80
27:35.8 (27:35.8)
25 wilson, bret Durango 28:00.50
28:00.5 (28:00.5)
26 Scoggins, William Fort Lewis 28:07.80 14
28:07.8 (28:07.8)
27 Juarez, Steven Johnson & Wa 28:09.80 15
28:09.8 (28:09.8)
28 Rome, Andrew Fort Lewis 28:21.10 16
28:21.1 (28:21.1)
29 Latone, Cody Trinidad State JC 28:38.10 17
28:38.1 (28:38.1)
30 Sheard, Brandon Fort Lewis 28:42.50 18
28:42.5 (28:42.5)
31 Moore, Bryce Johnson & Wa 28:49.00 19
28:49.0 (28:49.0)
32 Todoroff, Ray Fort Lewis 29:15.70
29:15.7 (29:15.7)
33 Guinn, Robert Adams State 29:22.20
29:22.2 (29:22.2)
34 Villegas, Juan Trinidad State JC 29:25.00 20
29:25.0 (29:25.0)
35 McDonald, James Fort Lewis 29:32.60
29:32.6 (29:32.6)
36 Molina, Nicolas Trinidad State JC 29:34.30 21
29:34.3 (29:34.3)
37 Padilla, Fransico Johnson & Wa 30:12.00 22
30:12.0 (30:12.0)
38 Alameda, Alan Johnson & Wa 34:20.10 23
34:20.1 (34:20.1)
39 Scherer, Crowin Johnson & Wa 35:08.50 24
35:08.5 (35:08.5)
-- Paschal, Ro Una-Adams State X26:51.00
26:51.0 (26:51.0)
-- Smagh, Willem Una-Adams State X27:28.50
27:28.5 (27:28.5)
-- Robb, Paddy Una-Adams State X27:03.60
27:03.6 (27:03.6)
-- Rennick, Kenny Unattached X28:24.80
28:24.8 (28:24.8)
-- Rodarte, Isiah Una-Adams State X27:16.10
27:16.1 (27:16.1)
-- Montoya, Zachary Una-Adams State X29:59.20
29:59.2 (29:59.2)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Adams State 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:05:34.50
Average: 25:06.90
2 Fort Lewis 55 8 9 11 13 14 16 18
Total Time: 2:14:35.30
Average: 26:55.06
3 Trinidad State JC 80 10 12 17 20 21
Total Time: 2:21:08.61
Average: 28:13.72
4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 103 15 19 22 23 24
Total Time: 2:36:39.40
Average: 31:19.88
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 DeLaCerda, Isaiah Alamosa Penguins 15:42.80 1
15:42.8 (15:42.8)
2 Danely, Cody Rocky Ford 16:02.30 2
16:02.3 (16:02.3)
3 Steinberg, Harry Durango 16:03.90 3
16:03.9 (16:03.9)
4 Berlinger, Caleb Alamosa Penguins 16:15.40 4
16:15.4 (16:15.4)
5 Martinez, Oscar Alamosa Penguins 16:21.60 5
16:21.6 (16:21.6)
6 Palmer, Caleb Alamosa Penguins 16:22.30 6
16:22.3 (16:22.3)
7 Lehr, Wyatt Lamar 16:26.30 7
16:26.3 (16:26.3)
8 Kearns, Simon Mancos 16:36.10 8
16:36.1 (16:36.1)
9 Schramm, Matthew Fountain-For 16:37.30 9
16:37.3 (16:37.3)
10 DeLaCerda, Elijah Alamosa Penguins 16:41.50 10
16:41.5 (16:41.5)
11 Davis, Blake Lamar 16:45.00 11
16:45.0 (16:45.0)
11 Mattson, Braden Dakota Ridge 16:45.00 12
16:45.0 (16:45.0)
13 Leschak, Bryce Dakota Ridge 16:45.70 13
16:45.7 (16:45.7)
14 Ohlson, Connor Dakota Ridge 16:46.30 14
16:46.3 (16:46.3)
15 Day, Andrew Aztec 16:50.00 15
16:50.0 (16:50.0)
16 Smith, Matthew Aztec 16:51.00 16
16:51.0 (16:51.0)
17 Barton, Dwight Aztec 16:52.50 17
16:52.5 (16:52.5)
18 Gallegos, Coltin Durango 16:53.80 18
16:53.8 (16:53.8)
19 Flint, Marcus Durango 16:54.40 19
16:54.4 (16:54.4)
20 Sais, Richard Alamosa Penguins 17:02.20 20
17:02.2 (17:02.2)
21 Baltazar, Miguel Alamosa Penguins 17:05.70 21
17:05.7 (17:05.7)
22 Passarelli, Tony Dakota Ridge 17:10.90 22
17:10.9 (17:10.9)
23 Ramos, Josh Montezuma-Cortez 17:13.30 23
17:13.3 (17:13.3)
24 Blinzinger, Brady Alamosa Penguins 17:15.00
17:15.0 (17:15.0)
25 Howard, Garick Dakota Ridge 17:15.70 24
17:15.7 (17:15.7)
26 Morrin, Ben Dakota Ridge 17:16.80 25
17:16.8 (17:16.8)
27 Piegat, Ben Dakota Ridge 17:19.30 26
17:19.3 (17:19.3)
28 Abrashoff, Riley Dakota Ridge 17:19.50
17:19.5 (17:19.5)
29 Fitzgerald, Aidan Durango 17:20.20 27
17:20.2 (17:20.2)
30 Gollas, Brian Mesa Vista 17:22.30 28
17:22.3 (17:22.3)
31 Gonzalez, Heriberto Center 17:23.90 29
17:23.9 (17:23.9)
32 Bazet, Austyn Fountain-For 17:29.00 30
17:29.0 (17:29.0)
33 Mazer, Sloan Bayfield 17:30.40 31
17:30.4 (17:30.4)
34 Hummel, Theo Taos 17:35.90 32
17:35.9 (17:35.9)
35 Nemingha, Joseph Capital 17:36.50 33
17:36.5 (17:36.5)
36 Cardenas, Brandon Rocky Ford 17:36.90 34
17:36.9 (17:36.9)
37 Thomas, Phillip James Fountain-For 17:40.00 35
17:40.0 (17:40.0)
38 Reschke, Ethan Sargent 17:41.20 36
17:41.2 (17:41.2)
39 Martinez, Mateo Santa Fe 17:42.30 37
17:42.3 (17:42.3)
40 Mc Dermott, Tanin Farmington High 17:43.10 38
17:43.1 (17:43.1)
41 Los, Stefan Dakota Ridge 17:44.80
17:44.8 (17:44.8)
42 Oglesby, Wyatt Dakota Ridge 17:45.30
17:45.3 (17:45.3)
43 Garcia, Elco Bayfield 17:45.40 39
17:45.4 (17:45.4)
44 Dippold, Sam Durango 17:47.90 40
17:47.9 (17:47.9)
45 Murphy, Johnathon Lamar 17:48.00 41
17:48.0 (17:48.0)
46 Oxley, Derek Lamar 17:48.60 42
17:48.6 (17:48.6)
47 Murphy, Gabe Lake City High S 17:50.80
17:50.8 (17:50.8)
48 McKie, Jake Mancos 17:51.10 43
17:51.1 (17:51.1)
49 McDaniel, Casey Alamosa Penguins 17:51.40
17:51.4 (17:51.4)
50 Stecher, Teslin Mancos 17:51.60 44
17:51.6 (17:51.6)
51 Bruske, Collin Fountain-For 17:52.30 45
17:52.3 (17:52.3)
52 Littlefield, Reid Montezuma-Cortez 17:55.10 46
17:55.1 (17:55.1)
53 Khweiss, Abdul Taos 17:55.30 47
17:55.3 (17:55.3)
54 Lopez, Josh Alamosa Penguins 17:56.80
17:56.8 (17:56.8)
55 DeLeon, Gary Rocky Ford 18:00.80 48
18:00.8 (18:00.8)
56 Hopkins, Finn Durango 18:04.70 49
18:04.7 (18:04.7)
57 Devine, Daniel Fountain-For 18:04.80 50
18:04.8 (18:04.8)
58 Vance, Matt Alamosa Penguins 18:07.10
18:07.1 (18:07.1)
59 Smith, Timmy Aztec 18:08.10 51
18:08.1 (18:08.1)
60 Taniguchi, Sundeep Mesa Vista 18:09.60 52
18:09.6 (18:09.6)
61 Trujillo, Zack Taos 18:10.30 53
18:10.3 (18:10.3)
62 Archuleta, Pablo Taos 18:11.30 54
18:11.3 (18:11.3)
63 Gollas, Dany Mesa Vista 18:11.90 55
18:11.9 (18:11.9)
64 Smagacz, Pablo Durango 18:12.20 56
18:12.2 (18:12.2)
65 Calhoun-Pope, Antonio Fountain-For 18:13.60 57
18:13.6 (18:13.6)
66 Riggs, Jo-Anthony Fountain-For 18:13.70 59
18:13.7 (18:13.7)
66 Speece, Cody Bayfield 18:13.70 58
18:13.7 (18:13.7)
68 Valerio, Drew Dakota Ridge 18:18.90
18:18.9 (18:18.9)
69 Cortright, Nigel Sargent 18:22.30 60
18:22.3 (18:22.3)
70 Dufur, Dominic Aztec 18:26.40 61
18:26.4 (18:26.4)
71 Holst, Ethan Durango 18:28.30
18:28.3 (18:28.3)
72 Ramierez, Jacob Fountain-For 18:30.10
18:30.1 (18:30.1)
73 Burt, Leighton Sargent 18:30.90 62
18:30.9 (18:30.9)
74 Vigil, Anthony Mesa Vista 18:35.80 63
18:35.8 (18:35.8)
75 Busche, Aaron Bear Creek 18:37.10 64
18:37.1 (18:37.1)
76 Thomas, Paul Fountain-For 18:37.40
18:37.4 (18:37.4)
77 Yoder, Caleb Mancos 18:38.40 65
18:38.4 (18:38.4)
78 Robirds, Jacob Sargent 18:39.50 66
18:39.5 (18:39.5)
79 Preston, Brian Rocky Ford 18:48.50 67
18:48.5 (18:48.5)
80 Sandoval, Drake Farmington High 18:49.20 68
18:49.2 (18:49.2)
81 Diswood, Quincy Aztec 18:52.10 69
18:52.1 (18:52.1)
82 Van Berkum, Derek Centauri High 18:56.00
18:56.0 (18:56.0)
83 Bates, Benjamin Durango 18:57.60
18:57.6 (18:57.6)
83 Dee, Nehemiah Aztec 18:57.60 70
18:57.6 (18:57.6)
85 Anderson, Anivta Farmington High 18:58.50 71
18:58.5 (18:58.5)
86 Ortiz, Frankie Mesa Vista 19:00.10 72
19:00.1 (19:00.1)
87 Pacheco, Luca Santa Fe 19:01.00 73
19:01.0 (19:01.0)
88 Lorenz, Samuel Del Norte 19:03.10
19:03.1 (19:03.1)
89 Sais, Max Alamosa Penguins 19:03.20
19:03.2 (19:03.2)
90 McKinney, Brock Santa Fe 19:06.20 74
19:06.2 (19:06.2)
91 Rascon, Misael Bear Creek 19:07.80 75
19:07.8 (19:07.8)
92 Parra, Carlos Del Norte 19:09.60
19:09.6 (19:09.6)
93 Atencio, Devon Alamosa Penguins 19:12.90
19:12.9 (19:12.9)
94 Ramos, Angel Center 19:14.20 76
19:14.2 (19:14.2)
95 Romero, Hunter Alamosa Penguins 19:14.60
19:14.6 (19:14.6)
96 Brooks, Jamie Alamosa Penguins 19:20.50
19:20.5 (19:20.5)
97 Wilson, Mason Bear Creek 19:23.90 77
19:23.9 (19:23.9)
98 Long, Louis Rocky Ford 19:24.60 78
19:24.6 (19:24.6)
99 Brown, Will Montezuma-Cortez 19:27.70 79
19:27.7 (19:27.7)
100 Cedano, Sergio Fountain-For 19:29.10
19:29.1 (19:29.1)
101 Nez, Cameron Farmington High 19:30.50 80
19:30.5 (19:30.5)
102 Rapp, Dustin Bear Creek 19:31.60 81
19:31.6 (19:31.6)
103 Vigil, Jonah Taos 19:33.90 82
19:33.9 (19:33.9)
104 Munoz, Joaquin Rocky Ford 19:34.20 83
19:34.2 (19:34.2)
105 Schweizer, Cole Alamosa Penguins 19:36.40
19:36.4 (19:36.4)
106 Rach, Forrest Taos 19:37.80 84
19:37.8 (19:37.8)
107 Synder, Jeffery Lamar 19:38.60 85
19:38.6 (19:38.6)
108 Martinez, Nathaniel Taos 19:40.10 86
19:40.1 (19:40.1)
109 Shima, Ryoya Mancos 19:41.20 87
19:41.2 (19:41.2)
110 Foster, Anthony Fountain-For 19:43.80
19:43.8 (19:43.8)
111 Hogve, Jakeb Farmington High 19:44.00 88
19:44.0 (19:44.0)
112 Sarkission, Noah Santa Fe 19:47.20 89
19:47.2 (19:47.2)
113 Vance, Zack Alamosa Penguins 19:48.70
19:48.7 (19:48.7)
114 Zick, Logan Durango 19:50.90
19:50.9 (19:50.9)
115 Simmons, Joey Bear Creek 19:52.50 90
19:52.5 (19:52.5)
116 Roberts, Gus Bayfield 19:52.90 91
19:52.9 (19:52.9)
117 Foster, Nicholas Fountain-For 19:55.40
19:55.4 (19:55.4)
118 Harris, Grayson Dakota Ridge 19:56.10
19:56.1 (19:56.1)
119 Barela, Joe Rocky Ford 19:57.30 92
19:57.3 (19:57.3)
120 Liles, Ryan Bear Creek 19:58.30 93
19:58.3 (19:58.3)
121 Wilson, Zane Mancos 20:00.40 94
20:00.4 (20:00.4)
122 Settles, Ethan Lamar 20:01.20 95
20:01.2 (20:01.2)
123 Sibley, Jackson Bayfield 20:01.70 96
20:01.7 (20:01.7)
124 Gram, Bryan Bayfield 20:02.30 97
20:02.3 (20:02.3)
125 Junglen, Brian Fountain-For 20:09.70
20:09.7 (20:09.7)
126 Ochoa, Alfredo Capital 20:10.40 98
20:10.4 (20:10.4)
127 Rotter, Jake Rye 20:10.60 99
20:10.6 (20:10.6)
128 Lee, Colton Durango 20:11.50
20:11.5 (20:11.5)
129 Jun, Landon Farmington High 20:14.80 100
20:14.8 (20:14.8)
130 Trujillo, Jose Mesa Vista 20:15.80 101
20:15.8 (20:15.8)
131 Carlson, Nathan Bayfield 20:16.40 102
20:16.4 (20:16.4)
132 Peterson, Micheal Sargent 20:18.80 103
20:18.8 (20:18.8)
133 Pope, Joe Durango 20:19.10
20:19.1 (20:19.1)
134 Simpson, Derek Bear Creek 20:21.90 104
20:21.9 (20:21.9)
135 Aden, Luke Dakota Ridge 20:22.00
20:22.0 (20:22.0)
136 Esquibel, John Taos 20:24.60
20:24.6 (20:24.6)
137 Rosales, David Capital 20:25.80 105
20:25.8 (20:25.8)
138 Trujillo, Damian Mesa Vista 20:29.30 106
20:29.3 (20:29.3)
139 Lovato, Manny Bear Creek 20:32.70
20:32.7 (20:32.7)
140 Houston, Colton Fountain-For 20:33.30
20:33.3 (20:33.3)
141 Salmeron, Angel Rocky Ford 20:33.90
20:33.9 (20:33.9)
142 Esquibel, Noah Alamosa Penguins 20:38.40
20:38.4 (20:38.4)
143 Schaffer, Patrick Del Norte 20:41.20
20:41.2 (20:41.2)
144 Sanchez, Estevan Center 20:47.60 107
20:47.6 (20:47.6)
145 Boyles, Garrett Moffat 20:47.80
20:47.8 (20:47.8)
146 Fleitz, Alex Mancos 20:56.40 108
20:56.4 (20:56.4)
147 Abeita, Jonathan Dakota Ridge 20:59.20
20:59.2 (20:59.2)
148 Smith, Caleb Dakota Ridge 21:02.60
21:02.6 (21:02.6)
149 Kimball, Cameron Bear Creek 21:04.20
21:04.2 (21:04.2)
150 Abeyta, Austin Antonito 21:08.40
21:08.4 (21:08.4)
151 Castillo-Calvillo, Ben Montezuma-Cortez 21:09.70 109
21:09.7 (21:09.7)
152 Goodman, Sam Rye 21:10.30 110
21:10.3 (21:10.3)
153 Reed, Phillip Rye 21:11.80 111
21:11.8 (21:11.8)
154 Armenta, Seth Bear Creek 21:12.20
21:12.2 (21:12.2)
155 Hazlett, Dalhton Fountain-For 21:13.20
21:13.2 (21:13.2)
156 Hansen, Levi Moffat 21:13.30
21:13.3 (21:13.3)
157 Gurr, Caden Durango 21:19.30
21:19.3 (21:19.3)
158 Sandoval, Zach Centauri High 21:20.20
21:20.2 (21:20.2)
159 Trujillo, Alejandro Mesa Vista 21:22.80
21:22.8 (21:22.8)
160 Lewis-Trujillo, Robert Taos 21:28.60
21:28.6 (21:28.6)
161 Patton, Max Durango 21:29.80
21:29.8 (21:29.8)
162 Gerig, Ethan Rye 21:31.20 112
21:31.2 (21:31.2)
163 Dodson, Trevor Dakota Ridge 21:31.50
21:31.5 (21:31.5)
164 Rice, Blair Montezuma-Cortez 21:43.30 113
21:43.3 (21:43.3)
165 Archuleta, Gabriel Santa Fe 21:43.50 114
21:43.5 (21:43.5)
166 Garner, Jacob Rye 21:43.90 115
21:43.9 (21:43.9)
167 Biggs, RJ Bear Creek 21:46.90
21:46.9 (21:46.9)
168 Chavez, Wilson Capital 21:47.80 116
21:47.8 (21:47.8)
169 Namingha, Joshua Capital 21:49.20 117
21:49.2 (21:49.2)
170 Suarez, Michael Bear Creek 21:52.40
21:52.4 (21:52.4)
171 Buezo, Charles Mesa Vista 21:55.30
21:55.3 (21:55.3)
172 Brunken, Theo Bear Creek 21:57.30
21:57.3 (21:57.3)
173 Baca, Isaah Mesa Vista 22:00.30
22:00.3 (22:00.3)
174 Beyale, Juron Farmington High 22:01.40 118
22:01.4 (22:01.4)
175 Amrine, Marcus Montezuma-Cortez 22:01.60 119
22:01.6 (22:01.6)
176 Hollingsworth, Khaleel Farmington High 22:06.20
22:06.2 (22:06.2)
177 Rigdon, Joedeelee Moffat 22:09.90
22:09.9 (22:09.9)
178 Coombs, Jeremy Centauri High 22:10.70
22:10.7 (22:10.7)
179 Shown, Josiah Alamosa Penguins 22:23.10
22:23.1 (22:23.1)
180 Silvas, Jeremiah Antonito 22:27.50
22:27.5 (22:27.5)
181 Olivas, John Taos 22:30.60
22:30.6 (22:30.6)
182 Miller, Nolan Dakota Ridge 22:31.10
22:31.1 (22:31.1)
183 Campos, Kyle Mesa Vista 22:32.90
22:32.9 (22:32.9)
184 Garcia, Oscar Santa Fe 22:33.10 120
22:33.1 (22:33.1)
185 Akiyama, Trevor Dakota Ridge 22:33.60
22:33.6 (22:33.6)
186 Cruz, Adam Rocky Ford 22:34.10
22:34.1 (22:34.1)
187 Gomez, Jayden Centauri High 22:34.90
22:34.9 (22:34.9)
188 Gomez, Abelardo Center 22:35.30 121
22:35.3 (22:35.3)
189 Whistler, Jack Durango 22:35.40
22:35.4 (22:35.4)
190 Coffman, Wyatt Bear Creek 22:38.90
22:38.9 (22:38.9)
191 Probst, Nick Dakota Ridge 22:40.30
22:40.3 (22:40.3)
192 Villa, Fidel Center 22:41.00 122
22:41.0 (22:41.0)
193 Ross, Rylan Bayfield 22:48.60
22:48.6 (22:48.6)
194 Rodriguez, Jesus Antonito 22:54.20
22:54.2 (22:54.2)
195 Campos, Agustine Mesa Vista 22:56.70
22:56.7 (22:56.7)
196 Campbell, Hafen Del Norte 23:09.70
23:09.7 (23:09.7)
197 Roberts, Ty Bear Creek 23:10.90
23:10.9 (23:10.9)
198 Valerio, James Taos 23:14.10
23:14.1 (23:14.1)
199 Silva, Christian Fountain-For 23:25.20
23:25.2 (23:25.2)
200 Tierheimer, Kai Dakota Ridge 23:26.10
23:26.1 (23:26.1)
201 Scott, Paxton Durango 23:29.20
23:29.2 (23:29.2)
202 Cregan, Brennan Bear Creek 23:30.40
23:30.4 (23:30.4)
203 Spencer, Colt Mancos 23:32.60
23:32.6 (23:32.6)
204 Bhakta, Ajay Santa Fe 24:02.10 123
24:02.1 (24:02.1)
205 Pool, Luke Dakota Ridge 24:16.10
24:16.1 (24:16.1)
206 Huver, Griff Mancos 24:17.50
24:17.5 (24:17.5)
207 Tellen, Eric Farmington High 24:19.00
24:19.0 (24:19.0)
208 Rochester, Dusty Rye 24:21.90 124
24:21.9 (24:21.9)
209 Whiteskunk, Riley Montezuma-Cortez 24:22.90 125
24:22.9 (24:22.9)
210 Ballard, Nick Dakota Ridge 24:40.10
24:40.1 (24:40.1)
211 Garcia, Ryan Mesa Vista 25:14.60
25:14.6 (25:14.6)
212 Rowland, Leif Dakota Ridge 25:15.50
25:15.5 (25:15.5)
213 Synder, Johnathon Lamar 25:48.60 126
25:48.6 (25:48.6)
214 Rothbauer, Callen Durango 26:16.70
26:16.7 (26:16.7)
215 Sricharoenchai, Kana Durango 26:35.20
26:35.2 (26:35.2)
216 Stallsworth, Alex Bear Creek 27:10.10
27:10.1 (27:10.1)
217 Trujillo, Cameron Mesa Vista 27:22.30
27:22.3 (27:22.3)
218 Molinar, Gabriele Capital 29:15.90 127
29:15.9 (29:15.9)
219 Mundt, Nikolai Santa Fe 29:19.30
29:19.3 (29:19.3)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Capital 469 33 98 105 116 117 127
Total Time: 1:41:49.70
Average: 20:21.94
2 Center 455 29 76 107 121 122
Total Time: 1:42:42.00
Average: 20:32.40
3 Alamosa Penguins 26 1 4 5 6 10 20 21
Total Time: 1:21:23.60
Average: 16:16.72
4 Dakota Ridge 85 12 13 14 22 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:24:43.60
Average: 16:56.72
5 Durango 107 3 18 19 27 40 49 56
Total Time: 1:25:00.20
Average: 17:00.04
6 Aztec 160 15 16 17 51 61 69 70
Total Time: 1:27:08.00
Average: 17:25.60
7 Fountain-Fort Carson 169 9 30 35 45 50 57 59
Total Time: 1:27:43.40
Average: 17:32.68
8 Lamar 186 7 11 41 42 85 95 126
Total Time: 1:28:26.50
Average: 17:41.30
9 Rocky Ford 229 2 34 48 67 78 83 92
Total Time: 1:29:53.10
Average: 17:58.62
10 Mancos 247 8 43 44 65 87 94 108
Total Time: 1:30:38.40
Average: 18:07.68
11 Taos 268 32 47 53 54 82 84 86
Total Time: 1:31:26.70
Average: 18:17.34
12 Mesa Vista 270 28 52 55 63 72 101 106
Total Time: 1:31:19.70
Average: 18:15.94
13 Bayfield 315 31 39 58 91 96 97 102
Total Time: 1:33:24.10
Average: 18:40.82
14 Sargent 327 36 60 62 66 103
Total Time: 1:33:32.70
Average: 18:42.54
15 Farmington High School 345 38 68 71 80 88 100 118
Total Time: 1:34:45.30
Average: 18:57.06
16 Montezuma-Cortez 370 23 46 79 109 113 119 125
Total Time: 1:37:29.10
Average: 19:29.82
17 Santa Fe 387 37 73 74 89 114 120 123
Total Time: 1:37:20.20
Average: 19:28.04
18 Bear Creek 387 64 75 77 81 90 93 104
Total Time: 1:36:32.90
Average: 19:18.58
19 Rye 547 99 110 111 112 115 124
Total Time: 1:45:47.80
Average: 21:09.56
Event 5 Women 5k Run CC UnivWm / ope
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Thurman, Jenna Adams State 17:25.00 1
17:25.0 (17:25.0)
2 Bogina, Kaylee Adams State 17:36.70 2
17:36.7 (17:36.7)
3 Kresl, Rachel Adams State 17:54.10 3
17:54.1 (17:54.1)
4 Grover, Malena Adams State 17:55.10 4
17:55.1 (17:55.1)
5 O'Brien, Maura Adams State 17:58.20 5
17:58.2 (17:58.2)
6 Flanagan, Roisin Adams State 18:23.50 6
18:23.5 (18:23.5)
7 Bramley, Rebecca Fort Lewis 18:27.10 7
18:27.1 (18:27.1)
8 Flanagan, Eilish Adams State 18:28.00 8
18:28.0 (18:28.0)
9 Baker, Sadie Adams State 18:30.30
18:30.3 (18:30.3)
10 Allen, Leanne Adams State 18:38.80
18:38.8 (18:38.8)
11 Alemu, Aden Adams State 18:44.10
18:44.1 (18:44.1)
12 White, Emily Fort Lewis 18:48.30 9
18:48.3 (18:48.3)
13 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh Adams State 18:56.50
18:56.5 (18:56.5)
14 Adragna, Kalen Fountain-For 19:01.50
19:01.5 (19:01.5)
15 Severson, Carson Adams State 19:05.80
19:05.8 (19:05.8)
16 Renner, Erin Fort Lewis 19:12.10 10
19:12.1 (19:12.1)
17 Steen, Cari Adams State 19:18.30
19:18.3 (19:18.3)
18 Obernesser, Madison Fort Lewis 19:35.00 11
19:35.0 (19:35.0)
19 Hartman, Kailie Adams State 19:37.80
19:37.8 (19:37.8)
20 Bryant, Emily Fort Lewis 19:44.00 12
19:44.0 (19:44.0)
21 Wilborn, Carly Fort Lewis 20:04.60 13
20:04.6 (20:04.6)
22 Barela, Samantha Johnson & Wa 20:07.60
20:07.6 (20:07.6)
23 Tate, Shayla Fort Lewis 20:20.40 14
20:20.4 (20:20.4)
24 Faron, Jessie Johnson & Wa 20:25.60
20:25.6 (20:25.6)
25 Porter, Cassandra Fort Lewis 20:27.00
20:27.0 (20:27.0)
26 Salzano, Mariah Fort Lewis 20:27.40
20:27.4 (20:27.4)
27 Chacon, Sarah Fort Lewis 20:29.40
20:29.4 (20:29.4)
28 Martin, Wyonna Trinidad State JC 20:35.90 15
20:35.9 (20:35.9)
29 Martin, Winona Trinidad State JC 20:39.30 16
20:39.3 (20:39.3)
30 Molina, Brianna Trinidad State JC 21:13.10 17
21:13.1 (21:13.1)
31 Montes, Maria Trinidad State JC 21:15.00 18
21:15.0 (21:15.0)
32 Redman, Oliva Johnson & Wa 21:59.00
21:59.0 (21:59.0)
33 Jones, Margarita Trinidad State JC 22:13.00 19
22:13.0 (22:13.0)
-- Tinkey, Grace Una-Adams State X17:30.90
17:30.9 (17:30.9)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Adams State 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:28:49.10
Average: 17:45.82
2 Fort Lewis 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:35:46.50
Average: 19:09.30
3 Trinidad State JC 85 15 16 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:45:56.30
Average: 21:11.26
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cannedy, Cora Taos 19:29.30 1
19:29.3 (19:29.3)
2 Sowards, Tara Alamosa Penguins 19:36.90 2
19:36.9 (19:36.9)
3 Lavier, Lilly Alamosa Penguins 19:40.80 3
19:40.8 (19:40.8)
4 Katz, Ella Taos 19:46.40 4
19:46.4 (19:46.4)
5 Smagacz, Anna Durango 19:56.80 5
19:56.8 (19:56.8)
6 Begay, Cora Aztec 19:59.40 6
19:59.4 (19:59.4)
7 Moenning, Bekah Durango 20:02.20 7
20:02.2 (20:02.2)
8 Levine, Megan Lake City High S 20:04.70 8
20:04.7 (20:04.7)
9 Burns, Madeline Durango 20:10.30 9
20:10.3 (20:10.3)
10 Molina, Alliyah Alamosa Penguins 20:10.90 10
20:10.9 (20:10.9)
11 Smagacz, Sarah Durango 20:15.20 11
20:15.2 (20:15.2)
12 Scott, Abby Durango 20:35.30 12
20:35.3 (20:35.3)
13 Ruiz, Cassandra Taos 20:44.60 13
20:44.6 (20:44.6)
14 Lodice, Skylar Dakota Ridge 20:47.00 14
20:47.0 (20:47.0)
15 Wigton, Maggie Durango 20:49.10 15
20:49.1 (20:49.1)
16 Gephard, Daisy Santa Fe 20:53.30 16
20:53.3 (20:53.3)
17 Gunther, Abigail Taos 20:55.80 17
20:55.8 (20:55.8)
18 Allee, Mc Kinzey Farmington High 20:59.70 18
20:59.7 (20:59.7)
19 Hamilton, Emily Fountain-For 21:11.20 19
21:11.2 (21:11.2)
20 Farmer, Kristen Fountain-For 21:12.30 20
21:12.3 (21:12.3)
21 Hamlin, Kiara Durango 21:12.80 21
21:12.8 (21:12.8)
22 Fenberg, Mary Durango 21:16.60
21:16.6 (21:16.6)
23 Ruckmich, Loren Fountain-For 21:19.60 22
21:19.6 (21:19.6)
24 McClain, Kayla Dakota Ridge 21:20.20 23
21:20.2 (21:20.2)
25 Manfre, Miranda Bear Creek 21:21.00 24
21:21.0 (21:21.0)
26 Vazquez, Karina Lamar 21:28.90 25
21:28.9 (21:28.9)
27 Stanley, Mitchell Bear Creek 21:31.30 26
21:31.3 (21:31.3)
28 Rose, Kaylee Mancos 21:39.30 27
21:39.3 (21:39.3)
29 Sweeney, Sierra Santa Fe 21:39.50 28
21:39.5 (21:39.5)
30 Allison, Judith Santa Fe 21:39.60 29
21:39.6 (21:39.6)
30 Ruggles, Camille Center 21:39.60 30
21:39.6 (21:39.6)
32 Padilla, Isabella Taos 21:41.10 31
21:41.1 (21:41.1)
33 Peterson, Julia Durango 21:46.60
21:46.6 (21:46.6)
34 Sears, Kendra Sargent 21:50.50
21:50.5 (21:50.5)
35 Jones, Charlotte Dakota Ridge 21:52.80 32
21:52.8 (21:52.8)
36 Amador, Liz Aztec 21:54.30 33
21:54.3 (21:54.3)
37 Cookson, Jenna Bear Creek 21:55.00 34
21:55.0 (21:55.0)
38 Maestas, Gyazmin Lamar 21:58.60 35
21:58.6 (21:58.6)
39 Teasyatwho, Naomi Aztec 22:00.20 36
22:00.2 (22:00.2)
40 Goddard, Bridget Bayfield 22:01.10 37
22:01.1 (22:01.1)
41 Allred, Shae Fountain-For 22:02.20 38
22:02.2 (22:02.2)
42 Most, Emma Mancos 22:03.30 39
22:03.3 (22:03.3)
43 Lopez, Brittany Alamosa Penguins 22:03.50 40
22:03.5 (22:03.5)
44 May, Marit Durango 22:08.80
22:08.8 (22:08.8)
45 Benson, Anna Bear Creek 22:11.60 41
22:11.6 (22:11.6)
46 Slade, Kristen Durango 22:11.70
22:11.7 (22:11.7)
47 Oryschyn, Sydny Dakota Ridge 22:13.00 42
22:13.0 (22:13.0)
48 Hall, miranda Lake City High S 22:14.00 43
22:14.0 (22:14.0)
49 Luthy, Claudia Durango 22:17.30
22:17.3 (22:17.3)
50 Bendorf, Bendorf Dakota Ridge 22:22.00 44
22:22.0 (22:22.0)
51 Wait, Kaylan Durango 22:25.70
22:25.7 (22:25.7)
52 Cameron, Stevi Durango 22:25.80
22:25.8 (22:25.8)
53 Morse, Haley Fountain-For 22:25.90 45
22:25.9 (22:25.9)
54 Rodriguez, Makayla Rye 22:26.90 46
22:26.9 (22:26.9)
55 Hufnagel, Claire Bayfield 22:27.90 47
22:27.9 (22:27.9)
56 Stottlemeyer, Saylor Durango 22:30.00
22:30.0 (22:30.0)
57 Schmidt, Sammy Dakota Ridge 22:30.60 48
22:30.6 (22:30.6)
58 Hecox, Ainsley Dakota Ridge 22:31.40 49
22:31.4 (22:31.4)
59 Allison, Rue Santa Fe 22:36.60 50
22:36.6 (22:36.6)
60 Hatton, Emma Fountain-For 22:40.10 51
22:40.1 (22:40.1)
61 Ruybal, Mariah Centauri High 22:44.30
22:44.3 (22:44.3)
62 Griego, Abrianna Mesa Vista 22:49.90
22:49.9 (22:49.9)
63 Maroney, Rachel Rye 22:52.30 52
22:52.3 (22:52.3)
64 Synder, Jacklynn Rocky Ford 22:53.90 53
22:53.9 (22:53.9)
65 Thissen, Emma Montezuma-Cortez 22:54.40 54
22:54.4 (22:54.4)
66 Haefeli, Emilee Del Norte 22:57.10
22:57.1 (22:57.1)
67 Sanchez, Alexandria Santa Fe 22:57.50 55
22:57.5 (22:57.5)
68 Lablanc, Bailey Dakota Ridge 22:58.40
22:58.4 (22:58.4)
69 Shahan, Tyler Aztec 22:58.60 56
22:58.6 (22:58.6)
70 Hoffman, Sydney Dakota Ridge 23:00.80
23:00.8 (23:00.8)
71 Alvey, Jacquelin Rocky Ford 23:01.10 57
23:01.1 (23:01.1)
72 Alverez, Sophia Rocky Ford 23:03.30 58
23:03.3 (23:03.3)
73 Devine, Kristen Fountain-For 23:09.50 59
23:09.5 (23:09.5)
74 Schoeller, Alexandra Aztec 23:09.70 60
23:09.7 (23:09.7)
75 Bowman, Jessica Durango 23:11.50
23:11.5 (23:11.5)
76 Carson, Brianna Alamosa Penguins 23:14.70 61
23:14.7 (23:14.7)
77 Johnson, Amber Bayfield 23:21.90 62
23:21.9 (23:21.9)
78 Morgan, Mallory Lamar 23:25.60 63
23:25.6 (23:25.6)
79 Villarrial, Emily Aztec 23:28.20 64
23:28.2 (23:28.2)
80 Holder, Maya Santa Fe 23:32.40 65
23:32.4 (23:32.4)
81 Schuster, Regina Montezuma-Cortez 23:41.60 66
23:41.6 (23:41.6)
82 Gauna, Emily Rocky Ford 23:41.90 67
23:41.9 (23:41.9)
83 Cooper, Rachel Bayfield 23:45.90 68
23:45.9 (23:45.9)
84 Gonzales, Isis Bayfield 23:48.70 70
23:48.7 (23:48.7)
84 Sucharski, Rachael Alamosa Penguins 23:48.70 69
23:48.7 (23:48.7)
86 Carter, Ashley Center 23:52.70 71
23:52.7 (23:52.7)
87 Dameron, Kaia Bear Creek 23:53.40 72
23:53.4 (23:53.4)
88 Anderson, Amber Bear Creek 23:56.50 73
23:56.5 (23:56.5)
89 Mynatt, Joey Durango 23:56.90
23:56.9 (23:56.9)
90 Aragon, Emily Rocky Ford 23:58.10 74
23:58.1 (23:58.1)
91 Skinner, Hannah Mancos 24:01.50 75
24:01.5 (24:01.5)
92 Pearson, Elena Capital 24:01.60
24:01.6 (24:01.6)
93 Vagher, Abby Dakota Ridge 24:01.90
24:01.9 (24:01.9)
94 McConnell, Alyssa Durango 24:08.90
24:08.9 (24:08.9)
95 Koopassah, Jaylen Taos 24:12.00 76
24:12.0 (24:12.0)
96 Tice, Savannah Lamar 24:13.90 77
24:13.9 (24:13.9)
97 Bagge, Samantha Montezuma-Cortez 24:16.70 78
24:16.7 (24:16.7)
98 Bohl, Emily Lamar 24:18.00 79
24:18.0 (24:18.0)
99 Trussel, Elli Durango 24:18.50
24:18.5 (24:18.5)
100 Blau, Cassandra Durango 24:26.00
24:26.0 (24:26.0)
101 Villasenor, Sandra Lamar 24:28.50 80
24:28.5 (24:28.5)
102 Piaget, Elizabeth Dakota Ridge 24:29.60
24:29.6 (24:29.6)
103 Vasquez, Alexzandra Fountain-For 24:30.60
24:30.6 (24:30.6)
104 Kenison, Jaci Sargent 24:33.20
24:33.2 (24:33.2)
105 Brewester, Maka Farmington High 24:33.50 81
24:33.5 (24:33.5)
106 Clason, Avery Fountain-For 24:35.80
24:35.8 (24:35.8)
107 Hanson-Holladay, Alpin Durango 24:41.20
24:41.2 (24:41.2)
108 McClung, Mariah Lake City High S 24:42.60 82
24:42.6 (24:42.6)
109 Carlson, Morgan Dakota Ridge 24:52.50
24:52.5 (24:52.5)
110 Vallejos, Brenna Lamar 24:53.80 83
24:53.8 (24:53.8)
111 Harrison, Sakara Fountain-For 24:58.00
24:58.0 (24:58.0)
111 Anderson, Sarinah Fountain-For 24:58.00
24:58.0 (24:58.0)
113 Barton, Danya Aztec 25:01.80 84
25:01.8 (25:01.8)
114 Hackett, Emma Durango 25:03.00
25:03.0 (25:03.0)
115 Reiter, Carter Durango 25:03.60
25:03.6 (25:03.6)
116 Floyd, Kendall Durango 25:03.80
25:03.8 (25:03.8)
117 Estrada, Delores Center 25:05.40 85
25:05.4 (25:05.4)
118 Ulmala, Anita Centauri High 25:12.80
25:12.8 (25:12.8)
119 Gavin, Sofia Santa Fe 25:14.40 86
25:14.4 (25:14.4)
120 Mora, Veronique Bear Creek 25:15.80 87
25:15.8 (25:15.8)
121 Peterson, Emily Rye 25:17.80 88
25:17.8 (25:17.8)
122 Day, Kaite Dakota Ridge 25:23.90
25:23.9 (25:23.9)
123 Peterson, Cheyenne Centauri High 25:24.10
25:24.1 (25:24.1)
124 Hoover, Melissa Bear Creek 25:25.00
25:25.0 (25:25.0)
125 Smith, Katelyn Dakota Ridge 25:36.40
25:36.4 (25:36.4)
126 Smith, Hanna Santa Fe 25:37.50
25:37.5 (25:37.5)
127 sanchez, Katherine Santa Fe 25:40.20
25:40.2 (25:40.2)
128 Coppinger, Olivia Mancos 25:41.20 89
25:41.2 (25:41.2)
129 Campanella, Ashley Fountain-For 25:44.20
25:44.2 (25:44.2)
130 Gerig, Megan Rye 25:45.20 90
25:45.2 (25:45.2)
131 Black, Kalie Lamar 25:46.00
25:46.0 (25:46.0)
132 Benally, Dreyana Farmington High 25:47.80 91
25:47.8 (25:47.8)
133 Tallmen, Erykah Antonito 25:53.40
25:53.4 (25:53.4)
134 Richardson, Katie Rye 25:57.60 92
25:57.6 (25:57.6)
135 Maroney, Lauren Rye 26:04.30 93
26:04.3 (26:04.3)
136 Patino, Kaylee Dakota Ridge 26:06.30
26:06.3 (26:06.3)
137 Morgan, Haley Alamosa Penguins 26:20.30 94
26:20.3 (26:20.3)
138 Archuleta, Mimi Mancos 26:26.30 95
26:26.3 (26:26.3)
139 Brock, Cheyenne Alamosa Penguins 26:27.00
26:27.0 (26:27.0)
140 Cortright, Annika Sargent 26:27.40
26:27.4 (26:27.4)
141 Gutierrez, Gisela Fatima Santa Fe 26:34.40
26:34.4 (26:34.4)
142 Wiese, Danielle Dakota Ridge 26:47.50
26:47.5 (26:47.5)
143 Nitzel, Skylar Bear Creek 26:48.20
26:48.2 (26:48.2)
144 Martinez, Sydney Capital 26:53.40
26:53.4 (26:53.4)
145 Diego, Yasmeen Antonito 26:57.10
26:57.1 (26:57.1)
146 Smith, Ashley Dakota Ridge 26:58.90
26:58.9 (26:58.9)
147 States, Cassidie Lamar 27:10.10
27:10.1 (27:10.1)
148 Damore, Corinne Montezuma-Cortez 27:10.30 96
27:10.3 (27:10.3)
149 Adams, Audrey Dakota Ridge 27:13.50
27:13.5 (27:13.5)
150 Plechaty, Zoe Dakota Ridge 27:22.00
27:22.0 (27:22.0)
151 Nichols, Ella Santa Fe 27:23.40
27:23.4 (27:23.4)
152 Hoskisson, Cassie Santa Fe 27:26.80
27:26.8 (27:26.8)
153 LaPaz, Lynda Montezuma-Cortez 27:30.80 97
27:30.8 (27:30.8)
154 Zickerman, Paige Dakota Ridge 27:33.20
27:33.2 (27:33.2)
155 Beals, Bella Bear Creek 27:33.60
27:33.6 (27:33.6)
156 Schultz, Jillian Dakota Ridge 27:33.80
27:33.8 (27:33.8)
157 Isom, LeeAnn Fountain-For 27:39.60
27:39.6 (27:39.6)
158 Hernandez, Nevaeh Bear Creek 27:44.90
27:44.9 (27:44.9)
159 Mora, Tori Bear Creek 27:45.20
27:45.2 (27:45.2)
160 Garcia, Joslyn Antonito 27:46.10
27:46.1 (27:46.1)
161 Bowers, Rebecca Durango 27:57.50
27:57.5 (27:57.5)
162 Baxter, Lillian Dakota Ridge 28:16.90
28:16.9 (28:16.9)
163 Ruybal, Skyla Bayfield 28:18.50 98
28:18.5 (28:18.5)
164 Sandoval, Brittany Farmington High 28:24.10 99
28:24.1 (28:24.1)
165 LaMunyon, Maya Montezuma-Cortez 28:34.30 100
28:34.3 (28:34.3)
166 Archuleta, Layla Dakota Ridge 28:45.70
28:45.7 (28:45.7)
167 Muniz, Lindsey Rye 28:51.30 101
28:51.3 (28:51.3)
168 Stallman, Kamry Fountain-For 29:03.80
29:03.8 (29:03.8)
169 Gough, Hannah Dakota Ridge 29:07.50
29:07.5 (29:07.5)
170 Aguilar, Shania Center 29:14.30 102
29:14.3 (29:14.3)
171 McMullen, Kaitlin Dakota Ridge 29:23.90
29:23.9 (29:23.9)
172 Espinoza, Jenai Mesa Vista 29:36.60
29:36.6 (29:36.6)
173 Paiz, Aspen Center 29:49.80 103
29:49.8 (29:49.8)
174 Hornig, Emma Santa Fe 30:01.90
30:01.9 (30:01.9)
175 Slade, Elizabeth Rye 30:24.00
30:24.0 (30:24.0)
176 Vigil, Katalina Mesa Vista 30:24.90
30:24.9 (30:24.9)
177 Sanders, Mylee Bayfield 30:29.50 104
30:29.5 (30:29.5)
178 Sanders, Jade Bayfield 30:47.10
30:47.1 (30:47.1)
179 Gomez, Kylee Antonito 30:54.20
30:54.2 (30:54.2)
180 Abeita, Cassidy Dakota Ridge 30:57.60
30:57.6 (30:57.6)
181 Hansen, Megan Dakota Ridge 31:04.40
31:04.4 (31:04.4)
182 Begay, Destiny Farmington High 31:53.50 105
31:53.5 (31:53.5)
183 Wagner, Skylar Lake City High S 31:56.10 106
31:56.1 (31:56.1)
184 Snow, Hakayla Mancos 32:02.70 107
32:02.7 (32:02.7)
185 Cox, Tiffany Bear Creek 32:15.30
32:15.3 (32:15.3)
186 Schaaf, Maddie Bear Creek 32:43.50
32:43.5 (32:43.5)
187 Cormier, Nicole Centauri High 32:43.80
32:43.8 (32:43.8)
188 Contreras, Yamilet Fountain-For 33:01.50
33:01.5 (33:01.5)
189 Ogden, Meredith Lake City High S 34:45.30 108
34:45.3 (34:45.3)
190 Johnson, Thomasina Farmington High 35:23.50 109
35:23.5 (35:23.5)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Farmington High School 394 18 81 91 99 105 109
Total Time: 2:11:38.60
Average: 26:19.72
2 Durango 44 5 7 9 11 12 15 21
Total Time: 1:40:59.80
Average: 20:11.96
3 Taos 66 1 4 13 17 31 76
Total Time: 1:42:37.21
Average: 20:31.44
4 Alamosa Penguins 116 2 3 10 40 61 69 94
Total Time: 1:44:46.80
Average: 20:57.36
5 Fountain-Fort Carson 144 19 20 22 38 45 51 59
Total Time: 1:48:11.20
Average: 21:38.24
6 Dakota Ridge 155 14 23 32 42 44 48 49
Total Time: 1:48:35.00
Average: 21:43.00
7 Santa Fe 178 16 28 29 50 55 65 86
Total Time: 1:49:46.50
Average: 21:57.30
8 Aztec 191 6 33 36 56 60 64 84
Total Time: 1:50:02.20
Average: 22:00.44
9 Bear Creek 197 24 26 34 41 72 73 87
Total Time: 1:50:52.30
Average: 22:10.46
10 Lamar 279 25 35 63 77 79 80 83
Total Time: 1:55:25.00
Average: 23:05.00
11 Bayfield 284 37 47 62 68 70 98 104
Total Time: 1:55:25.50
Average: 23:05.10
12 Rocky Ford 309 53 57 58 67 74
Total Time: 1:56:38.30
Average: 23:19.66
13 Mancos 325 27 39 75 89 95 107
Total Time: 1:59:51.60
Average: 23:58.32
14 Lake City High School 347 8 43 82 106 108
Total Time: 2:13:42.70
Average: 26:44.54
15 Rye 368 46 52 88 90 92 93 101
Total Time: 2:02:19.80
Average: 24:27.96
16 Montezuma-Cortez 391 54 66 78 96 97 100
Total Time: 2:05:33.80
Average: 25:06.76
17 Center 391 30 71 85 102 103
Total Time: 2:09:41.80
Average: 25:56.36
Event 1 Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 De La Cerda, Sarah Ortega Middl 10:58.20
10:58.2 (10:58.2)
2 Lavier, Emily Oms-Ortega M 11:11.60 1
11:11.6 (11:11.6)
3 Manchester-Jones, Erin Taos 11:18.60 2
11:18.6 (11:18.6)
4 Valentine, Elizabeth CentauriMS 11:23.40 3
11:23.4 (11:23.4)
5 Mastor, Alyx Taos 11:26.20 4
11:26.2 (11:26.2)
6 McDaniel, Brenna CentauriMS 11:32.60 5
11:32.6 (11:32.6)
7 Molina, Annahi Oms-Ortega M 11:46.50 6
11:46.5 (11:46.5)
8 Taylor, Nell Pagosa Sprin 11:49.00 7
11:49.0 (11:49.0)
9 Tonrey, Kelly Taos 11:54.20 8
11:54.2 (11:54.2)
10 Snyder, Abigail Rocky Ford 12:02.10 9
12:02.1 (12:02.1)
11 Ramirez, Edith Taos 12:06.90 10
12:06.9 (12:06.9)
12 Liverett, Sierra Pagosa Sprin 12:08.20 11
12:08.2 (12:08.2)
13 McQuitty, Autumn Oms-Ortega M 12:12.60 12
12:12.6 (12:12.6)
14 Gomez, Marielle Taos 12:12.70 13
12:12.7 (12:12.7)
15 Thong, Whitney Oms-Ortega M 12:14.90 14
12:14.9 (12:14.9)
16 Lopez, Sariaha Oms-Ortega M 12:21.60 15
12:21.6 (12:21.6)
17 cunningham, Kate Lake City Middle 12:24.70 16
12:24.7 (12:24.7)
18 Wubben, Abby Oms-Ortega M 12:27.70 17
12:27.7 (12:27.7)
19 Painter, Winter Lake City Middle 12:38.60 18
12:38.6 (12:38.6)
20 Kurtz, Kaysa Rocky Ford 12:41.80 19
12:41.8 (12:41.8)
21 Ion, Eli Bayfield 12:46.00 20
12:46.0 (12:46.0)
22 Sowards, Abigail CentauriMS 13:02.80 21
13:02.8 (13:02.8)
23 Coombs, Kelcee CentauriMS 13:11.10 22
13:11.1 (13:11.1)
24 Encinas, Savonna Rocky Ford 13:12.70 23
13:12.7 (13:12.7)
25 Black, Kailene Rocky Ford 13:19.60 24
13:19.6 (13:19.6)
26 Slead, Annaeka Pagosa Sprin 13:23.10 25
13:23.1 (13:23.1)
27 Valentine, Addison CentauriMS 13:23.60 26
13:23.6 (13:23.6)
28 Chenowith, Liesl Bayfield 13:25.10 27
13:25.1 (13:25.1)
29 Sawyer, Emaliah Bayfield 13:31.30 28
13:31.3 (13:31.3)
30 Porter, Paige Bayfield 13:38.50 29
13:38.5 (13:38.5)
31 Maeder, Lilis Taos 13:39.90 30
13:39.9 (13:39.9)
32 Greenly, Megan Pagosa Sprin 13:44.30 31
13:44.3 (13:44.3)
33 Sewell, Katherine Sargent 13:44.70
13:44.7 (13:44.7)
34 Garcia, Amaya CentauriMS 13:49.10 32
13:49.1 (13:49.1)
35 Martinez, Precious Rocky Ford 13:55.20 33
13:55.2 (13:55.2)
36 Preciado, Katie Rocky Ford 13:57.90 34
13:57.9 (13:57.9)
37 Peña, Annalise Mesa Vista 14:00.60
14:00.6 (14:00.6)
38 Zook, Regan Oms-Ortega M 14:03.80 35
14:03.8 (14:03.8)
39 Smith, Abby CentauriMS 14:06.00 36
14:06.0 (14:06.0)
40 Thayer, Abria Bayfield 14:08.00 37
14:08.0 (14:08.0)
41 Rockensock, Hannah Pagosa Sprin 14:15.70 38
14:15.7 (14:15.7)
42 Casey, Kristy Lake City Middle 14:16.60 39
14:16.6 (14:16.6)
43 Vance, Emmalee Oms-Ortega M 14:51.10
14:51.1 (14:51.1)
44 Moore, Madison Bayfield 14:53.30 40
14:53.3 (14:53.3)
45 Salazar, Kalee CentauriMS 14:55.30
14:55.3 (14:55.3)
46 Guymon, McKenna CentauriMS 14:58.30
14:58.3 (14:58.3)
47 Martinez, Kendra Bayfield 14:58.80 41
14:58.8 (14:58.8)
48 Shawcroft, Austyn CentauriMS 14:59.70
14:59.7 (14:59.7)
49 Bradley, Hailie Oms-Ortega M 15:00.80
15:00.8 (15:00.8)
50 Padilla, Ana Oms-Ortega M 15:06.60
15:06.6 (15:06.6)
51 Sauceda, Michelle Pagosa Sprin 15:12.10 42
15:12.1 (15:12.1)
52 karlskin, Alayna Antonito 15:19.00
15:19.0 (15:19.0)
53 Carpenter, Beatrice Pagosa Sprin 15:30.90 43
15:30.9 (15:30.9)
54 Martinez, Arely Oms-Ortega M 15:39.70
15:39.7 (15:39.7)
55 Quintanilla, Ashley Taos 15:47.00 44
15:47.0 (15:47.0)
56 McNamara, Celina Mesa Vista 15:51.40
15:51.4 (15:51.4)
57 Rockey, Ashlyn Sargent 16:00.90
16:00.9 (16:00.9)
58 Malouff, Caily Oms-Ortega M 16:01.70
16:01.7 (16:01.7)
59 Russell, Addie CentauriMS 16:08.50
16:08.5 (16:08.5)
60 Christensen, Taylor CentauriMS 16:08.80
16:08.8 (16:08.8)
61 Martinez, Bailey Bayfield 16:09.80
16:09.8 (16:09.8)
62 Millington, Carmen Lake City Middle 16:34.50 45
16:34.5 (16:34.5)
63 Hendricks, Emma Bayfield 16:39.60
16:39.6 (16:39.6)
64 Grinstead, Kooper Rocky Ford 16:54.70 46
16:54.7 (16:54.7)
65 Cordero, Paige Ortega Middl 17:01.30
17:01.3 (17:01.3)
66 Thompson, Caroline Lake City Middle 17:03.30 47
17:03.3 (17:03.3)
67 Jimenez, Antonia Oms-Ortega M 17:14.70
17:14.7 (17:14.7)
68 Trujillo, Azalea Mesa Vista 17:59.30
17:59.3 (17:59.3)
69 Khung, Payton Pagosa Sprin 18:00.70
18:00.7 (18:00.7)
70 Shown, Elizabeth Oms-Ortega M 18:05.00
18:05.0 (18:05.0)
71 Capistrant, Taylor Pagosa Sprin 19:24.00
19:24.0 (19:24.0)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Taos 37 2 4 8 10 13 30 44
Total Time: 58:58.60
Average: 11:47.72
2 Oms-Ortega Middle School 48 1 6 12 14 15 17 35
Total Time: 59:47.20
Average: 11:57.44
3 CentauriMS 77 3 5 21 22 26 32 36
Total Time: 1:02:33.50
Average: 12:30.70
4 Rocky Ford 108 9 19 23 24 33 34 46
Total Time: 1:05:11.40
Average: 13:02.28
5 Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 112 7 11 25 31 38 42 43
Total Time: 1:05:20.30
Average: 13:04.06
6 Bayfield 141 20 27 28 29 37 40 41
Total Time: 1:07:28.90
Average: 13:29.78
7 Lake City Middle School 165 16 18 39 45 47
Total Time: 1:12:57.70
Average: 14:35.54
Event 2 Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kenison, Riley Sargent 10:12.70
10:12.7 (10:12.7)
2 Deleon, Jayden Rocky Ford 10:37.40 1
10:37.4 (10:37.4)
3 Blankenship, Austin Oms-Ortega M 10:48.50 2
10:48.5 (10:48.5)
4 Duran, Eddie Taos 10:54.40 4
10:54.4 (10:54.4)
4 Miller, Lance Taos 10:54.40 3
10:54.4 (10:54.4)
6 Medina, Joshua Oms-Ortega M 10:54.60 5
10:54.6 (10:54.6)
7 Trujillo, Santiago Oms-Ortega M 11:01.10 6
11:01.1 (11:01.1)
8 Chenowith, James Bayfield 11:03.30 7
11:03.3 (11:03.3)
9 Miller, Caden Rocky Ford 11:14.90 8
11:14.9 (11:14.9)
9 Kinsley, Samuel Pagosa Sprin 11:14.90 9
11:14.9 (11:14.9)
11 Duran, Donovan Taos 11:15.60 10
11:15.6 (11:15.6)
12 Rikhof, Fred Rocky Ford 11:28.80 11
11:28.8 (11:28.8)
13 Hovenstine, Xander Bayfield 11:33.50 12
11:33.5 (11:33.5)
14 Katz, Silas Taos 11:47.10 13
11:47.1 (11:47.1)
15 Donelan, Caleb Bayfield 11:47.30 14
11:47.3 (11:47.3)
16 Liddell, Kyler Oms-Ortega M 11:47.90 15
11:47.9 (11:47.9)
17 Maeder, Bintoro Taos 11:50.10 16
11:50.1 (11:50.1)
18 Parker, Davis Pagosa Sprin 11:50.90 17
11:50.9 (11:50.9)
19 Sowards, Mason CentauriMS 11:52.90 18
11:52.9 (11:52.9)
20 Everett, Michael Bayfield 11:58.90 19
11:58.9 (11:58.9)
21 Rocha, Noel Rocky Ford 12:01.80 20
12:01.8 (12:01.8)
22 Chavez, Mateo Taos 12:03.50 21
12:03.5 (12:03.5)
23 Jackson, Ben Oms-Ortega M 12:05.70 22
12:05.7 (12:05.7)
24 Valdez, Michael Oms-Ortega M 12:08.30 23
12:08.3 (12:08.3)
25 Morgan, Jayden Oms-Ortega M 12:09.10 24
12:09.1 (12:09.1)
26 Evans, JC Taos 12:10.90 25
12:10.9 (12:10.9)
27 Hilton, Bryan Famington MS 12:23.50
12:23.5 (12:23.5)
28 Evans, Cooper Pagosa Sprin 12:29.10 26
12:29.1 (12:29.1)
29 Lopez, Nic Rocky Ford 12:31.80 27
12:31.8 (12:31.8)
30 Mestas, Erik CentauriMS 12:37.20 28
12:37.2 (12:37.2)
31 Nichols, Thomas Lake City Middle 12:39.50 29
12:39.5 (12:39.5)
32 Cardenas, Timothy Rocky Ford 12:41.20 30
12:41.2 (12:41.2)
33 Rodriguez, Elan Pagosa Sprin 12:42.30 31
12:42.3 (12:42.3)
34 cestone, Logan Del Norte Middle 12:59.20
12:59.2 (12:59.2)
35 White, Asa Famington MS 13:06.80
13:06.8 (13:06.8)
36 Hay, Louie Taos 13:11.80
13:11.8 (13:11.8)
37 McNeese, Jaden Lake City Middle 13:12.00 32
13:12.0 (13:12.0)
38 Randolph, River Del Norte Middle 13:18.40
13:18.4 (13:18.4)
39 Rivera, Marco Taos 13:19.20
13:19.2 (13:19.2)
40 Petie, Demetrius Rocky Ford 13:22.90 33
13:22.9 (13:22.9)
41 Mondragon, Garrett Del Norte Middle 13:25.90
13:25.9 (13:25.9)
42 Mann, Adrian Rocky Ford 13:26.40
13:26.4 (13:26.4)
43 Sisneros-Padilla, Nathan Antonito 13:28.40
13:28.4 (13:28.4)
44 Hinojosa, Royce Bayfield 13:30.50 34
13:30.5 (13:30.5)
45 Levine, Bennett Lake City Middle 13:34.10 35
13:34.1 (13:34.1)
46 Vasquez, Dylan CentauriMS 13:35.70 36
13:35.7 (13:35.7)
47 Lorenz, Eric Del Norte Middle 13:38.40
13:38.4 (13:38.4)
48 King, Conner CentauriMS 13:42.20 37
13:42.2 (13:42.2)
49 Morgan, Jaxon Oms-Ortega M 13:45.00
13:45.0 (13:45.0)
50 Moorehouse, David Pagosa Sprin 13:58.50 38
13:58.5 (13:58.5)
51 O'Hara, Johnny Lake City Middle 14:01.60 39
14:01.6 (14:01.6)
52 Valdez, Lennie Antonito 14:06.90
14:06.9 (14:06.9)
53 Monger, Andie Bayfield 14:07.90 40
14:07.9 (14:07.9)
54 Fletcher, Aiden Antonito 14:08.20
14:08.2 (14:08.2)
55 Kreps, Cody CentauriMS 14:10.20 41
14:10.2 (14:10.2)
56 Moore, Rhett Lake City Middle 14:55.50 42
14:55.5 (14:55.5)
57 Prieto, Adrian CentauriMS 14:59.60 43
14:59.6 (14:59.6)
58 Lane, Jack Pagosa Sprin 15:32.80 44
15:32.8 (15:32.8)
59 Smith, Liam Bayfield 16:20.50 45
16:20.5 (16:20.5)
60 Robel, Ethan Pagosa Sprin 16:24.50 46
16:24.5 (16:24.5)
61 Myers, Sam Lake City Middle 17:18.90 47
17:18.9 (17:18.9)
62 Smith, Morgan Bayfield 17:30.20
17:30.2 (17:30.2)
63 Wonnacott, TJ Lake City Middle 17:30.30 48
17:30.3 (17:30.3)
64 Bruselas, Addison Rocky Ford 19:03.70
19:03.7 (19:03.7)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Taos 46 4 3 10 13 16 21 25
Total Time: 56:41.60
Average: 11:20.32
2 Oms-Ortega Middle School 50 2 5 6 15 22 23 24
Total Time: 56:37.80
Average: 11:19.56
3 Rocky Ford 67 1 8 11 20 27 30 33
Total Time: 57:54.70
Average: 11:34.94
4 Bayfield 86 7 12 14 19 34 40 45
Total Time: 59:53.50
Average: 11:58.70
5 Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 121 9 17 26 31 38 44 46
Total Time: 1:02:15.70
Average: 12:27.14
6 CentauriMS 160 18 28 36 37 41 43
Total Time: 1:05:58.20
Average: 13:11.64
7 Lake City Middle School 177 29 32 35 39 42 47 48
Total Time: 1:08:22.70
Average: 13:40.54
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·36950 views
History for Joe I. Vigil Cross Country Open
Show 7 more
|