CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Doherty Spartan Invitational
May 6th 2017 Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Doherty Spartan Invitational
May 4th 2016, 6:25pm
Search
2016 Results - Doherty Spartan Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
May 4th 2016, 6:25pm
Comments
Doherty Spartan Invitational - May 7, 2016
Garry Berry Stadium
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Academy
Calhan
Canon City
Cheyenne Mountain
Colorado Springs Christian
Coronado
Crested Butte Community
Cripple Creek Victor
Crowley County
Doherty
Ellicott
Fountain Ft Carson
Fowler
Green Mountain
James Irwin
John Mall
Liberty
Liberty (Joes)
Lutheran-Parker
Manitou Springs
Mesa Ridge
Mitchell
Palmer
Peyton
Pine Creek
Pueblo West
Rampart
Ridge View Academy
Sand Creek
St Mary's (CS)
Vanguard
Widefield
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
SMR 100-100-200-400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyon, Christian
12
Fountain Ft Cars
10.41
nwi
0
2
Williams, Donovan
11
Fountain Ft Cars
10.78
nwi
0
3
Chappee, Nik
11
Air Academy
11.02
nwi
0
4
Clanton, Elijah
11
Coronado
11.10
nwi
0
5
Clabaugh, Kyle
11
Green Mountain
11.17
nwi
0
6
Armstead, Donald
9
Pine Creek
11.20
nwi
0
7
Dwinell, Justin
10
Coronado
11.27
nwi
0
8
Counts, Nicholas
11
Pine Creek
11.35
nwi
0
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyon, Christian
12
Fountain Ft Cars
10.79
nwi
0
2
Williams, Donovan
11
Fountain Ft Cars
10.98
nwi
0
3
Clanton, Elijah
11
Coronado
11.13
nwi
0
4
Chappee, Nik
11
Air Academy
11.29
nwi
0
5
Clabaugh, Kyle
11
Green Mountain
11.34
nwi
0
6
Armstead, Donald
9
Pine Creek
11.38
nwi
0
7
Counts, Nicholas
11
Pine Creek
11.46
nwi
0
10
Myers, Steven
10
Liberty
11.47
nwi
0
8
Dwinell, Justin
10
Coronado
11.47
nwi
0
9
Bebow, Sam
12
Mitchell
11.47
nwi
0
11
Huckle, Sean
12
Air Academy
11.50
nwi
0
12
Parr, Terrell
11
Fountain Ft Cars
11.55
nwi
0
13
Williams, Tyron
-
Mitchell
11.59
nwi
0
14
Mosley, Isaiah
11
Cheyenne Mountai
11.63
nwi
0
15
Taylor, Pierre
10
Pueblo West
11.63
nwi
0
16
Stewart, Chiante'
10
Ellicott
11.63
nwi
0
17
Kimbrough, Cedric
-
Mitchell
11.65
nwi
0
18
Wagers, Garrett
12
Pueblo West
11.67
nwi
0
19
Callins, Ryan
12
Sand Creek
11.68
nwi
0
20
Maine, Sean
-
Liberty
11.70
nwi
0
21
Dean, Sam
9
Cheyenne Mountai
11.75
nwi
0
22
Abbott, Gabe
9
Colorado Springs
11.81
nwi
0
23
Teeples, Tanner
11
Sand Creek
11.85
nwi
0
24
Gentile, Dominic
11
Peyton
11.86
nwi
0
25
Gonzales, Evan
11
John Mall
11.87
nwi
0
26
Euler, Pearce
10
Cheyenne Mountai
11.92
nwi
0
27
Jennings, Ty
-
Coronado
11.95
nwi
0
28
Rojas, Dain
10
Pueblo West
11.96
nwi
0
29
Catchings, David
-
Liberty
11.98
nwi
0
30
Campbell, Ey'mon
-
Doherty
12.00
nwi
0
31
Jarvis, Trevin
12
Green Mountain
12.01
nwi
0
32
Taaca, Thomas
-
Crested Butte Co
12.05
nwi
0
33
Mate, Steven
11
Cripple Creek Vi
12.08
nwi
0
34
Robertson, Isaiah
9
Palmer
12.16
nwi
0
35
Biondino, Chaz
10
Lutheran-Parker
12.18
nwi
0
36
Barron, Andrew
11
James Irwin
12.20
nwi
0
37
Draxton, Lukas
-
Manitou Springs
12.21
nwi
0
38
Sipat, Eugene
9
Ellicott
12.23
nwi
0
39
King, Jordan
12
Green Mountain
12.28
nwi
0
40
O'Connor, Patrick
-
St Mary's (CS)
12.32
nwi
0
41
Fuchs, Caleb
10
Calhan
12.32
nwi
0
42
Doss, Dillon
11
Fowler
12.32
nwi
0
43
Muniz, Cruz
12
Crowley County
12.40
nwi
0
44
Taylor, Damar
12
Sand Creek
12.43
nwi
0
45
Lewis, Tyler
-
James Irwin
12.55
nwi
0
46
Maldonado, Tony
-
Doherty
12.56
nwi
0
47
Hurtado, Marcus
-
Doherty
12.61
nwi
0
48
Myers, Hank
9
Palmer
12.62
nwi
0
49
Cunningham, Deonte'
10
Ellicott
12.64
nwi
0
50
Harris, Brannon
9
Crowley County
12.68
nwi
0
51
Le, Davin
11
Vanguard
12.69
nwi
0
52
Rotenberry, Alex
11
Calhan
12.88
nwi
0
53
Shin, Joon
9
St Mary's (CS)
12.90
nwi
0
54
Morgan, Evan
10
Vanguard
12.96
nwi
0
55
Hamilton, Haydn
-
Crested Butte Co
13.08
nwi
0
56
St George -uballi, Angel
9
Cripple Creek Vi
13.13
nwi
0
57
Geringer, Kai
12
Fowler
13.23
nwi
0
58
Mooty, Kyle
10
Peyton
13.25
nwi
0
59
Garduno, Alex
10
St Mary's (CS)
13.50
nwi
0
60
Gribble, Garett
11
Fowler
14.92
nwi
0
61
Perry-Perkins, Zach
-
Manitou Springs
15.04
nwi
0
--
Briggs, Antonio
-
Vanguard
NT
nwi
0
--
Woodward, Liam
-
Crested Butte Co
NT
nwi
0
--
Tomko, Harrison
12
Lutheran-Parker
FS
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyon, Christian
12
Fountain Ft Cars
21.63
nwi
0
2
Williams, Donovan
11
Fountain Ft Cars
22.12
nwi
0
3
Thomas, Alex
11
Liberty
22.44
nwi
0
4
Arrington, Marquis
12
Coronado
23.06
nwi
0
5
Perry, Donavan
11
Liberty
23.60
nwi
0
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Donovan
11
Fountain Ft Cars
22.07
nwi
0
2
Lyon, Christian
12
Fountain Ft Cars
22.12
nwi
0
3
Thomas, Alex
11
Liberty
22.48
nwi
0
4
Perry, Donavan
11
Liberty
22.62
nwi
0
5
Coop, Bryce
11
Manitou Springs
22.65
nwi
0
6
Donaldson, Jarin
12
Mesa Ridge
22.81
nwi
0
7
Chappee, Nik
11
Air Academy
22.82
nwi
0
8
Arrington, Marquis
12
Coronado
22.85
nwi
0
9
Jackson, Giovanni
12
Mesa Ridge
22.95
nwi
0
10
Clabaugh, Kyle
11
Green Mountain
23.02
nwi
0
11
Thoman, Taylor
12
Ridge View Acade
23.13
nwi
0
12
Thompson, AJ
11
Lutheran-Parker
23.15
nwi
0
13
Bebow, Sam
12
Mitchell
23.22
nwi
0
14
Williams, Tyron
-
Mitchell
23.32
nwi
0
15
James, Josh
12
Air Academy
23.41
nwi
0
16
Gard, Tyler
12
Vanguard
23.44
nwi
0
17
Omi, Jayden
9
Manitou Springs
23.44
nwi
0
18
Seymer-Williams, Nieyeme
10
Pueblo West
23.48
nwi
0
19
Fletcher, Dominic
12
Mesa Ridge
23.58
nwi
0
20
Kelly, Dillon
11
Doherty
23.61
nwi
0
21
Dishmon, Terrance
9
Cheyenne Mountai
23.68
nwi
0
22
Love, Jaden
11
Pine Creek
23.75
nwi
0
23
Kimbrough, Cedric
-
Mitchell
23.76
nwi
0
24
Zander, Jake
12
Colorado Springs
23.80
nwi
0
25
Miller, Matt
10
Lutheran-Parker
23.91
nwi
0
26
Loper, Ethan
10
Lutheran-Parker
24.04
nwi
0
27
Ragland, Justin
-
Doherty
24.04
nwi
0
28
Stauffer, Eli
-
Coronado
24.10
nwi
0
29
Wilson, Eric
10
Cheyenne Mountai
24.19
nwi
0
30
Holland, Eric
10
Fountain Ft Cars
24.33
nwi
0
31
Jarvis, Trevin
12
Green Mountain
24.34
nwi
0
32
Waller, Truman
11
Sand Creek
24.35
nwi
0
33
Rojas, Dain
10
Pueblo West
24.40
nwi
0
34
Vigil, Jeremiah
11
John Mall
24.42
nwi
0
35
Hayes, Jaylen
11
Ellicott
24.44
nwi
0
36
Huckle, Sean
12
Air Academy
24.45
nwi
0
37
Coleman, Lance
11
Coronado
24.52
nwi
0
38
Mate, Steven
11
Cripple Creek Vi
24.61
nwi
0
39
Allen, Isaiah
-
Liberty
24.62
nwi
0
40
Taaca, Thomas
-
Crested Butte Co
24.64
nwi
0
41
Funk, Gabe
11
Colorado Springs
24.74
nwi
0
42
Barron, Andrew
11
James Irwin
24.79
nwi
0
43
Thompson, Kenan
10
Sand Creek
24.93
nwi
0
44
Fuchs, Caleb
10
Calhan
25.10
nwi
0
45
Stokes, Da'Jonte
10
Sand Creek
25.14
nwi
0
46
O'Connor, Patrick
-
St Mary's (CS)
25.17
nwi
0
47
Simons, Daniel
10
Vanguard
25.48
nwi
0
48
Draxton, Lukas
-
Manitou Springs
25.53
nwi
0
49
DeField, Zachary
10
Green Mountain
25.56
nwi
0
50
Lewis, Tyler
-
James Irwin
25.97
nwi
0
51
Maldonado, Tony
-
Doherty
25.98
nwi
0
52
Wuellner, David
12
Cripple Creek Vi
26.51
nwi
0
53
Morse, Evan
10
Cripple Creek Vi
26.57
nwi
0
54
Baldwin, Nicholas
12
St Mary's (CS)
26.86
nwi
0
55
Mooty, Kyle
10
Peyton
26.95
nwi
0
56
Hamilton, Haydn
-
Crested Butte Co
27.32
nwi
0
57
Garduno, Alex
10
St Mary's (CS)
27.52
nwi
0
58
Jacobs-Hofmann, Riley
-
James Irwin
27.84
nwi
0
59
Unruh, Titus
10
Fowler
30.19
nwi
0
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonner, Malic
10
Fountain Ft Cars
50.24
0
2
Collins, Emerson
11
Liberty
51.83
0
3
Jones, Ryan
11
Green Mountain
52.53
0
4
Bentley, Andrew
11
Palmer
52.66
0
5
Hatton, Miles
12
Vanguard
52.68
0
6
Cedano, Sergio
11
Fountain Ft Cars
53.05
0
7
Miller, Matt
10
Lutheran-Parker
53.11
0
8
Hoekert, Jacob
11
Colorado Springs
53.49
0
9
Pearce, Taran
11
Doherty
54.02
0
10
Fletcher, Dominic
12
Mesa Ridge
54.11
0
11
Loper, Ethan
10
Lutheran-Parker
54.55
0
12
Carillo, Antonio
11
Air Academy
54.79
0
13
Gray, Drake
10
Vanguard
55.17
0
14
Booher, Justin
11
Green Mountain
55.39
0
15
Gard, Tyler
12
Vanguard
55.49
0
16
McClain, Nathan
11
Doherty
55.71
0
17
Smoker, Skylar
11
Air Academy
56.12
0
18
Ammon, Jared
10
Lutheran-Parker
56.43
0
19
Grundei, Steven
10
Mitchell
57.23
0
20
Omi, Jayden
9
Manitou Springs
57.55
0
21
Waller, Truman
11
Sand Creek
57.65
0
22
Stokes, Da'Jonte
10
Sand Creek
58.10
0
23
Goodrich, Nathanel
10
Colorado Springs
58.61
0
24
Hanks, Trystan
11
Peyton
58.69
0
25
Osmun, Ethan
11
Doherty
58.84
0
26
Trechter, Joe
-
St Mary's (CS)
58.91
0
27
VanGampleare, David
11
St Mary's (CS)
59.13
0
28
Winchell, Jason
-
Liberty
59.25
0
29
Jackson, Giovanni
12
Mesa Ridge
59.31
0
30
Whaley, Braedon
9
Peyton
1:00.53
0
31
Romero, Josue
-
Ellicott
1:01.46
0
32
Ware, Andrew
10
Mitchell
1:01.46
0
33
Van Horn, Gavin
12
Palmer
1:01.74
0
34
Sipat, Eugene
9
Ellicott
1:02.16
0
35
Morse, Evan
10
Cripple Creek Vi
1:03.09
0
36
Heaton, Lucas
10
Green Mountain
1:03.57
0
37
DeVore, Dominic
10
Fowler
1:03.91
0
38
Brasuel, Murphy
-
Palmer
1:04.30
0
39
Hersey, Quinn
9
Manitou Springs
1:04.32
0
40
Mattern, Kent
-
James Irwin
1:04.63
0
41
Jacobs-Hofmann, Riley
-
James Irwin
1:06.65
0
42
Diaz, Alex
-
James Irwin
1:09.72
0
43
Becerra, Dominik
9
Fowler
1:31.39
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banta, Cal
9
Air Academy
2:01.93
0
2
Walrod, Austin
12
Pueblo West
2:02.54
0
3
Strizich, Conor
10
Coronado
2:03.65
0
4
Morgan, Harley
11
Vanguard
2:04.91
0
5
Ashby, Derek
10
Pine Creek
2:07.68
0
6
Bazet, Austyn
11
Fountain Ft Cars
2:07.69
0
7
Brunner, Kieron
10
Air Academy
2:08.10
0
8
Stone, Joseph
11
Palmer
2:08.70
0
9
Frazzini, Noah
11
Palmer
2:09.04
0
10
Quintana, Trevin
11
Mesa Ridge
2:09.35
0
11
Schenk, William
11
Palmer
2:09.40
0
12
Thurman, Luke
12
Air Academy
2:09.70
0
13
Rahaman, Clay
11
Coronado
2:09.82
0
14
Chase, Clayton
11
Sand Creek
2:10.39
0
15
Dunn, Nathan
9
Colorado Springs
2:10.54
0
16
Ammidown, Evan
12
Green Mountain
2:10.87
0
17
Maal, Adam
9
St Mary's (CS)
2:10.90
0
18
Miller, Jonathon
11
Doherty
2:11.11
0
19
Beyene, Yosheab
10
Lutheran-Parker
2:11.20
0
20
Rahman, Derrius
9
Sand Creek
2:11.20
0
21
Shirley, Bryce
10
Pueblo West
2:12.09
0
22
Aguiler, Isaiah
10
Sand Creek
2:12.10
0
23
Flowers, Justin
11
Pine Creek
2:12.80
0
24
Romero, Omar
12
Ellicott
2:12.82
0
25
Ogren, Andre
12
Liberty
2:13.41
0
26
Thomas, James
10
Fountain Ft Cars
2:13.54
0
27
Bernard, Ahmed
10
Fountain Ft Cars
2:13.62
0
28
Miller, Jordan
11
Doherty
2:14.10
0
29
Bodnar, Nathaniel
11
St Mary's (CS)
2:14.90
0
30
Hawkins, Josh
10
Pine Creek
2:15.00
0
31
Manly, Luke
10
Peyton
2:17.16
0
32
Ramos, Colton
11
Pueblo West
2:18.50
0
33
Billings, Chris
12
Liberty
2:18.79
0
34
Briar, Andrew
11
Vanguard
2:19.70
0
35
Harmon, Lee
9
Ellicott
2:19.89
0
36
Wright, Hunter
9
Crested Butte Co
2:21.13
0
37
Mirhossaini, Cameron
12
Coronado
2:24.70
0
38
Chandler, Tristan
11
Doherty
2:25.20
0
39
Shemayme, Jon
12
Mitchell
2:25.96
0
40
Enright, Joseph
11
Peyton
2:26.26
0
41
Mattern, Kent
-
James Irwin
2:31.94
0
42
Freer, Ethan
-
Colorado Springs
2:32.75
0
43
Barta, Colton
11
St Mary's (CS)
2:33.43
0
44
Rotenberry, Alex
11
Calhan
2:33.63
0
45
Sullivan, Cole
11
Liberty
2:35.64
0
46
Fosdick, Mitchell
11
Fowler
2:36.91
0
47
Sobek, Noah
10
Manitou Springs
2:37.36
0
48
Santistevan, Jayson
-
John Mall
2:38.88
0
49
Arellano, Roger
11
John Mall
2:49.45
0
50
Avirama, Santiago
11
Manitou Springs
2:50.35
0
51
Terhune, Jet
11
James Irwin
2:53.38
0
52
Becerra, Dominik
9
Fowler
3:38.62
0
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pivonka, Jace
11
Green Mountain
4:38.81
0
2
Vai, Nicholas
12
Coronado
4:40.81
0
3
Swanson, Michel
12
Coronado
4:44.85
0
4
Rathmell, Cameron
12
Liberty
4:45.35
0
5
Ralston, Gerrit
12
Coronado
4:48.57
0
6
Fisher, Nicholas
12
Sand Creek
4:50.90
0
7
Schramm, Matthew
11
Fountain Ft Cars
4:56.03
0
8
Ammidown, Evan
12
Green Mountain
4:56.37
0
9
Quintana, Trevin
11
Mesa Ridge
4:57.41
0
10
Ashby, Derek
10
Pine Creek
4:58.87
0
11
Lovato, Nick
10
Vanguard
4:59.66
0
12
Smith, Caleb
11
Peyton
5:00.07
0
13
Thomas, Jozious
11
Doherty
5:02.06
0
14
Steward, A
-
Liberty (Joes)
5:03.18
0
15
Watts, Jake
12
Cheyenne Mountai
5:05.55
0
16
Sanchez, Alfonso
11
Sand Creek
5:06.89
0
17
Kroeker, Drew
9
Pine Creek
5:11.09
0
18
McCall, Aidan
10
Green Mountain
5:11.64
0
19
Nolen, Seth
11
Manitou Springs
5:12.74
0
20
Pitt, Brandon
9
Colorado Springs
5:13.11
0
21
Wright, Hunter
9
Crested Butte Co
5:13.58
0
22
Johnson, Ryne
10
Cheyenne Mountai
5:14.95
0
23
Bruske, Collin
11
Fountain Ft Cars
5:15.58
0
24
Duensing, Daniel
10
Doherty
5:16.60
0
25
Gutierrez, Garrett
9
Pueblo West
5:16.85
0
26
Stevens, Grant
9
Colorado Springs
5:16.86
0
27
Whiting-W, Nathan
11
Liberty
5:18.32
0
28
Hanning, Matt
11
Sand Creek
5:19.40
0
29
Burich, Michael
10
Fountain Ft Cars
5:19.97
0
30
Lukens, Adrian
10
Palmer
5:21.85
0
31
Gellerman, Gage
12
Peyton
5:25.46
0
32
Schuemann, Sammy
9
Peyton
5:27.52
0
33
Walsh, Thomas
9
Vanguard
5:29.68
0
34
Vargas, Filomeno
9
Pueblo West
5:31.86
0
35
Sabish, Joseph
9
St Mary's (CS)
5:34.81
0
36
Fosdick, Mitchell
11
Fowler
5:38.14
0
37
Mellem, Trace
9
Mitchell
5:41.78
0
38
Sobek, Noah
10
Manitou Springs
5:42.39
0
39
Methenge, Rene
10
Doherty
5:47.05
0
40
Coburn, Joe
9
Crested Butte Co
5:54.24
0
41
Elstad, Paul
9
St Mary's (CS)
6:00.59
0
42
Santistevan, Jayson
-
John Mall
6:01.87
0
43
Arellano, Roger
11
John Mall
6:22.92
0
44
Terhune, Jet
11
James Irwin
6:28.14
0
45
Pino, Caleb
12
Mitchell
6:39.14
0
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Hayden
10
Doherty
10:03.76
0
2
Blizzard, Matthew
9
Doherty
10:37.05
0
3
Truettner, Aiden
12
Crested Butte Co
10:51.17
0
4
Miller, Jordan
11
Doherty
11:07.70
0
5
Schuemann, Sammy
9
Peyton
11:11.06
0
6
Enright, Joseph
11
Peyton
11:14.65
0
7
Solomon, Matt
10
Liberty
11:16.02
0
8
Lukens, Adrian
10
Palmer
11:22.74
0
9
Bruske, Collin
11
Fountain Ft Cars
11:23.78
0
10
Smith, Isaiah
11
Liberty
11:29.95
0
11
Gellerman, Gage
12
Peyton
11:31.20
0
12
Bjorkman, Kaleb
11
Vanguard
11:33.17
0
13
Osterholzer, Adam
12
Sand Creek
11:36.36
0
14
Campos, George
9
Fountain Ft Cars
11:45.46
0
15
Sharman, Derek
12
Coronado
11:46.11
0
16
Mirhossaini, Cameron
12
Coronado
11:55.62
0
17
Coburn, Joe
9
Crested Butte Co
11:56.87
0
18
Babeu, Burke
11
Coronado
12:02.75
0
19
Truettner, Conrad
12
Crested Butte Co
12:33.45
0
20
Haskett, Andrew
10
Liberty
12:54.31
0
--
Shirley, Bryce
10
Pueblo West
DQ
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Josh
12
Colorado Springs
15.35
nwi
0
2
Rummell, Ethan
12
Colorado Springs
15.38
nwi
0
3
Hogan, Jequan
10
Fountain Ft Cars
15.45
nwi
0
4
Portillos, Damario
11
Pine Creek
15.83
nwi
0
5
Yutzy, Deion
-
Doherty
15.86
nwi
0
6
Kohut, Ben
12
Doherty
15.99
nwi
0
7
Mares, Raiden
11
Coronado
16.80
nwi
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Josh
12
Colorado Springs
15.23
nwi
0
2
Hogan, Jequan
10
Fountain Ft Cars
15.26
nwi
0
3
Rummell, Ethan
12
Colorado Springs
15.33
nwi
0
4
Stover, Darious
12
Mesa Ridge
15.71
nwi
0
6
Kohut, Ben
12
Doherty
16.09
nwi
0
7
Yutzy, Deion
-
Doherty
16.10
nwi
0
5
Portillos, Damario
11
Pine Creek
16.18
nwi
0
8
Mares, Raiden
11
Coronado
16.21
nwi
0
9
Buford, Damion
12
Fountain Ft Cars
16.25
nwi
0
10
Allen, Isaiah
-
Liberty
16.58
nwi
0
11
Cox, Hunter
12
Colorado Springs
16.80
nwi
0
12
Harris, Gentry
12
Liberty
17.16
nwi
0
13
Bignall, Austin
10
Liberty
17.18
nwi
0
14
King, Jordan
12
Green Mountain
17.49
nwi
0
15
Robbins, Cody
10
Lutheran-Parker
17.68
nwi
0
16
Palacio, Darian
10
Fountain Ft Cars
17.73
nwi
0
17
Sintas, Andrew
11
Vanguard
18.09
nwi
0
18
Sharp, Brand
10
Fowler
18.21
nwi
0
19
Hanson, Nate
9
Lutheran-Parker
18.46
nwi
0
20
Holmes, Britton
11
Peyton
18.57
nwi
0
21
Geringer, Canaan
10
Fowler
18.80
nwi
0
22
Hiramatsu, Sean
10
St Mary's (CS)
18.80
nwi
0
23
Hart, Isaac
10
Pueblo West
19.46
nwi
0
24
Pfeifer, Cody
12
Calhan
19.56
nwi
0
25
Anderson, Seth
11
Peyton
19.66
nwi
0
26
Hall, William
9
Vanguard
19.83
nwi
0
27
Blackman, Aidan
10
Lutheran-Parker
20.08
nwi
0
28
Struzeski, Jonny
9
Green Mountain
20.30
nwi
0
29
Santistevan, Jayson
-
John Mall
20.49
nwi
0
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schramek, Derek
12
Fountain Ft Cars
40.38
0
2
Fuhr, Daniel
10
Pine Creek
41.82
0
3
Clausen, Aaron
11
Lutheran-Parker
42.72
0
4
Ashby, Jared
12
Pine Creek
42.76
0
5
Schattinger, Emery
11
Green Mountain
43.16
0
6
Yutzy, Deion
-
Doherty
43.25
0
7
Harris, Gentry
12
Liberty
43.54
0
8
Buford, Damion
12
Fountain Ft Cars
43.90
0
9
Kohut, Ben
12
Doherty
43.90
0
10
Brossett, Ben
11
Palmer
44.74
0
11
Sintas, Andrew
11
Vanguard
44.77
0
12
Palacio, Darian
10
Fountain Ft Cars
44.78
0
13
Holmes, Britton
11
Peyton
45.37
0
14
Sharp, Brand
10
Fowler
45.41
0
15
Hanson, Nate
9
Lutheran-Parker
45.80
0
16
Struzeski, Jonny
9
Green Mountain
46.05
0
17
Hershey, Ty
11
Fowler
46.28
0
17
Robbins, Cody
10
Lutheran-Parker
46.28
0
19
Tubbs, John
12
Calhan
46.57
0
20
Boles, Chris
-
Air Academy
46.89
0
21
Vander Werff, Matt
9
Manitou Springs
47.22
0
22
Anderson, Seth
11
Peyton
47.64
0
23
Bignall, Austin
10
Liberty
47.70
0
24
Hart, Isaac
10
Pueblo West
47.91
0
25
King, Jordan
12
Green Mountain
47.97
0
26
Hall, William
9
Vanguard
49.22
0
27
Pfeifer, Cody
12
Calhan
49.67
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
43.51
0
2
Relay Team
Coronado
44.16
0
3
Relay Team
Pueblo West
44.32
0
4
Relay Team
Mitchell
45.07
0
5
Relay Team
Sand Creek
45.34
0
6
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
45.68
0
7
Relay Team
Liberty
46.00
0
8
Relay Team
Vanguard
46.76
0
9
Relay Team
Doherty
46.77
0
10
Relay Team
Peyton
47.02
0
11
Relay Team
Calhan
48.06
0
12
Relay Team
Green Mountain
48.06
0
13
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
48.48
0
14
Relay Team
Fowler
49.14
0
15
Relay Team
St Mary's (CS)
50.17
0
--
Relay Team
Pine Creek
DNF
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:30.56
0
2
Relay Team
Liberty
1:32.35
0
3
Relay Team
Air Academy
1:33.93
0
4
Relay Team
Vanguard
1:34.07
0
5
Relay Team
Sand Creek
1:34.21
0
6
Relay Team
Doherty
1:35.85
0
7
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
1:36.21
0
8
Relay Team
Peyton
1:38.28
0
9
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
1:41.15
0
10
Relay Team
Fowler
1:42.70
0
11
Relay Team
Crowley County
1:42.80
0
12
Relay Team
Cripple Creek Vi
1:45.52
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
3:30.00
0
2
Relay Team
Green Mountain
3:35.78
0
3
Relay Team
Doherty
3:38.51
0
4
Relay Team
Vanguard
3:40.69
0
5
Relay Team
Liberty
3:42.55
0
6
Relay Team
Peyton
3:46.51
0
7
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
3:47.33
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Air Academy
8:04.05
0
2
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
8:20.59
0
3
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
8:22.08
0
4
Relay Team
Liberty
8:30.50
0
5
Relay Team
Sand Creek
8:51.35
0
6
Relay Team
Doherty
8:52.41
0
7
Relay Team
Peyton
9:00.31
0
8
Relay Team
Colorado Springs
9:14.21
0
9
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
9:14.63
0
10
Relay Team
Fowler
9:20.54
0
11
Relay Team
Pine Creek
9:21.13
0
12
Relay Team
Vanguard
9:35.23
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downs, Sheldon
12
Palmer
47-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Taylor, Ryan
12
Liberty
45-05.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Laughlin, Bryce
10
Palmer
44-05.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Maika, Iosua
10
Fountain Ft Cars
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Titialii, Azrien
12
Fountain Ft Cars
42-03.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Abacan, Jeremy
12
Vanguard
41-10.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Young, Ricardo
12
Lutheran-Parker
41-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Vigil, Andrew
12
John Mall
41-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Coleman, Spencer
12
Coronado
41-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Dixon, Jeremy
12
Sand Creek
40-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Broomfield, Charles
10
Coronado
40-07.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Dack, Jacob
11
Lutheran-Parker
40-05.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Vialpando, Juan
12
Mesa Ridge
40-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Wibbels, Jackson
12
Pine Creek
39-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Romero, Dominic
12
Liberty
39-05.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Smith, Jarai
-
Mitchell
39-00.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Hamrick, Hunter
11
Pine Creek
38-11.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Mullineaux, Daniel
11
Mesa Ridge
38-00.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Campbell, Malik
11
Doherty
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Geringer, Kai
12
Fowler
37-08.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Weiler, Kris
12
Peyton
37-05.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Hausman, Mitchell
10
Pueblo West
37-01.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Gifford, Trevor
12
Liberty
36-10.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Wohlrabe, Brett
12
Peyton
36-09.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Torres, Evan
-
Coronado
36-05.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Jacoby, Michael
12
Cheyenne Mountai
35-11.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Quiroga, Cian
9
Cheyenne Mountai
35-10.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Valaja, Akseli
-
Manitou Springs
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
29
White, Toby
11
Manitou Springs
35-07.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Spraggins, Trenton
11
Manitou Springs
35-02.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Martens, Steven
11
Air Academy
34-09.50
(508.00m)
0
32
LeDoux, Payton
-
Sand Creek
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Morse, Tabor
12
Air Academy
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Bryant, Quindell
11
Mitchell
34-06.50
(508.00m)
0
35
Stoyer, Ben
9
Cheyenne Mountai
33-10.50
(508.00m)
0
36
McGee, Ian
9
Palmer
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Bell, Mason
11
Green Mountain
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Soltwedel, Trevor
10
Fountain Ft Cars
33-01.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Gonzales, Evan
11
John Mall
32-06.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Brown, Mautre
10
Mitchell
32-05.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Guerra, Grant
-
Pueblo West
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Mohler, Alex
-
Pine Creek
31-04.00
(508.00m)
0
43
Estrado-Gomez, hector
-
Doherty
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quintana, Garrett
12
John Mall
180-03
(508.00m)
0
2
Vigil, Andrew
12
John Mall
156-09
(508.00m)
0
3
Wibbels, Jackson
12
Pine Creek
155-10
(508.00m)
0
4
Miller, Nathaniel
11
Widefield
152-11
(508.00m)
0
5
Hess, Gaige
11
Pueblo West
147-11
(508.00m)
0
6
Walter, Lane
9
Crowley County
140-07
(508.00m)
0
7
Stewart, Darius
12
Fountain Ft Cars
139-10
(508.00m)
0
8
Wohlrabe, Brett
12
Peyton
138-06
(508.00m)
0
9
Downs, Sheldon
12
Palmer
137-04
(508.00m)
0
10
Broomfield, Charles
10
Coronado
132-07
(508.00m)
0
11
Wallace, Isiah
12
Mesa Ridge
131-08
(508.00m)
0
12
Jensen, Steven
12
Manitou Springs
130-05.
(508.00m)
0
13
Gribble, Garett
11
Fowler
128-09
(508.00m)
0
14
Marquez, Rudy
12
Lutheran-Parker
128-01
(508.00m)
0
15
Quiroga, Cian
9
Cheyenne Mountai
127-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Gifford, Trevor
12
Liberty
124-08
(508.00m)
0
17
Laughlin, Bryce
10
Palmer
123-02
(508.00m)
0
18
Weiler, Kris
12
Peyton
120-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Romero, Dominic
12
Liberty
120-03
(508.00m)
0
20
Dixon, Jeremy
12
Sand Creek
120-00
(508.00m)
0
21
Barela, Eric
12
Palmer
118-08
(508.00m)
0
21
Loreto, Zak
12
Lutheran-Parker
118-08
(508.00m)
0
23
Hamrick, Hunter
11
Pine Creek
118-02
(508.00m)
0
24
Bell, Mason
11
Green Mountain
117-09
(508.00m)
0
25
Morse, Tabor
12
Air Academy
117-08
(508.00m)
0
26
Quintana, Ty
9
John Mall
115-04
(508.00m)
0
27
Taylor, Ryan
12
Liberty
114-01
(508.00m)
0
28
Smith, Jarai
-
Mitchell
113-07
(508.00m)
0
29
Bagnas, Julian
12
St Mary's (CS)
112-00
(508.00m)
0
30
Allen, Eric
12
St Mary's (CS)
110-07
(508.00m)
0
31
Soltwedel, Trevor
10
Fountain Ft Cars
109-10
(508.00m)
0
32
Rudd, Zach
9
Pueblo West
109-02
(508.00m)
0
33
Pitonyak, Tyler
11
Pueblo West
108-08
(508.00m)
0
34
Jacoby, Michael
12
Cheyenne Mountai
108-08
(508.00m)
0
35
Thomas, Hunter
10
Manitou Springs
108-00
(508.00m)
0
36
LeDoux, Payton
-
Sand Creek
103-06
(508.00m)
0
37
Abacan, Jeremy
12
Vanguard
102-02
(508.00m)
0
38
Martens, Steven
11
Air Academy
101-08
(508.00m)
0
39
Jeppson, Christian
12
Vanguard
101-08
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogan, Jequan
10
Fountain Ft Cars
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Miller, Zach
10
Air Academy
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Span, Peyton
11
Mitchell
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lagasca, Taron
12
Coronado
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Rogers, Alterae
9
Pine Creek
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Bryant Jr., Quincy
11
Mitchell
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Green, Dylan
-
Doherty
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Anderson, Joshua
12
Vanguard
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Booher, Justin
11
Green Mountain
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kelly, Ben
10
Calhan
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
McMillan, Bryce
12
Manitou Springs
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Holmes, Britton
11
Peyton
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Jack
10
Doherty
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Engstrom, Carver
11
Coronado
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Zehner, Mark
11
Coronado
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Vannaman, Zac
9
Pine Creek
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Counts, David
9
Pine Creek
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Stading, Kristopher
11
Palmer
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Flarity, Patrick
-
Pine Creek
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mikita, Mikie
10
Calhan
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Sellers, Scott
10
Doherty
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Morgan, Greg
10
Liberty
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Martinez, Roberto
9
Mitchell
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, William
12
Palmer
21-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Rummell, Ethan
12
Colorado Springs
20-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Callan, Joey
11
Coronado
19-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Coop, Bryce
11
Manitou Springs
19-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Sloan, Romeo
10
Sand Creek
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Tate, Kenneth
12
Fountain Ft Cars
19-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Hogan, Jequan
10
Fountain Ft Cars
19-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Fuqua, Seth
9
Vanguard
19-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cox, Ryan
10
Doherty
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Stewart, Chiante'
10
Ellicott
19-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Stover, Darious
12
Mesa Ridge
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Buford, Damion
12
Fountain Ft Cars
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Maine, Sean
-
Liberty
18-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
McMillan, Bryce
12
Manitou Springs
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Perry, Donavan
11
Liberty
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Reyna, Santos
11
John Mall
18-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Merck, Joshua
9
Crested Butte Co
18-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerlavage, Joe
12
James Irwin
42-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Thoman, Taylor
12
Ridge View Acade
42-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Stewart, Chiante'
10
Ellicott
42-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Melons, Tevarus
12
Mitchell
41-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Logan, DeVante'
10
Fountain Ft Cars
41-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Hayes, Jaylen
11
Ellicott
40-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Anderson, Joshua
12
Vanguard
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Reyna, Santos
11
John Mall
40-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Cooks, Julian
-
Doherty
38-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Secrist, Joshua
10
Doherty
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Bryant Jr., Quincy
11
Mitchell
38-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Wilkerson, Reginald
11
Fountain Ft Cars
38-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Olmstead, Christian
9
Doherty
37-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McQune, Maya
12
Fountain Ft Cars
12.36
nwi
0
2
Fuchs, Brittany
10
Calhan
12.42
nwi
0
3
Chapa, Gabbi
11
Doherty
12.58
nwi
0
4
Allen, Kierstan
11
Green Mountain
12.89
nwi
0
5
Janus, Annalie
10
Green Mountain
12.98
nwi
0
6
McCowen, Mary
11
Cheyenne Mountai
13.01
nwi
0
7
Johnson, Kaylah
12
Fountain Ft Cars
13.02
nwi
0
8
Achor, DeAndre
9
Doherty
13.04
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McQune, Maya
12
Fountain Ft Cars
12.31
nwi
0
2
Chapa, Gabbi
11
Doherty
12.57
nwi
0
3
Fuchs, Brittany
10
Calhan
12.60
nwi
0
4
Janus, Annalie
10
Green Mountain
12.81
nwi
0
5
Johnson, Kaylah
12
Fountain Ft Cars
12.82
nwi
0
6
Allen, Kierstan
11
Green Mountain
12.85
nwi
0
7
McCowen, Mary
11
Cheyenne Mountai
13.03
nwi
0
8
Achor, DeAndre
9
Doherty
13.06
nwi
0
10
Ross, Claire
11
Cheyenne Mountai
13.07
nwi
0
9
Buckhaults, Alexis
11
Canon City
13.07
nwi
0
11
Bradley, Caitlyn
11
Pine Creek
13.16
nwi
0
12
Swain, Nicole
12
James Irwin
13.16
nwi
0
13
Abbott, Lannan
10
Colorado Springs
13.25
nwi
0
14
Weston, Aleah
11
James Irwin
13.27
nwi
0
15
Farwell, Lauryn
10
Pine Creek
13.27
nwi
0
16
Bottin, Madi
10
Lutheran-Parker
13.27
nwi
0
17
Cooper, Kayli
9
Mesa Ridge
13.27
nwi
0
18
DeBalski, Rebecca
-
Liberty
13.42
nwi
0
19
Savage, Halley
11
Sand Creek
13.49
nwi
0
20
Adonay, Shelby
12
James Irwin
13.49
nwi
0
21
Adickes, Leah
11
Green Mountain
13.50
nwi
0
22
Bacon, Phylicia
9
Liberty
13.63
nwi
0
23
Squires, Oliana
12
Sand Creek
13.64
nwi
0
24
Williams, Tariana
9
Liberty
13.68
nwi
0
25
Leafgreen, Alaira
10
Lutheran-Parker
13.69
nwi
0
26
Gray, Chassidy
10
Sand Creek
13.70
nwi
0
27
Vigil, Gabi
10
Manitou Springs
13.72
nwi
0
28
Newbauer, Madi
10
Pueblo West
13.77
nwi
0
29
Bryant, Stephanie
12
Lutheran-Parker
13.80
nwi
0
30
Hunt, Aizana
-
Vanguard
13.80
nwi
0
31
Wiggins, Galactica
-
Mitchell
13.84
nwi
0
32
Piedad, Mary
11
St Mary's (CS)
13.93
nwi
0
33
Bremer, Ericka
12
Crested Butte Co
14.00
nwi
0
34
Frear, Kaylee
12
Vanguard
14.03
nwi
0
35
Norwood, Corissa
-
Doherty
14.40
nwi
0
36
Boren, Abbie
9
Manitou Springs
14.45
nwi
0
37
Xayarath, Alissa
-
Mitchell
14.68
nwi
0
38
Williams, Ayan
12
Mitchell
14.72
nwi
0
39
Dotter, Cassidy
10
John Mall
14.90
nwi
0
40
Bobian, Amanda
-
John Mall
15.10
nwi
0
41
Lancaster, Caitlyn
9
Fowler
15.14
nwi
0
42
Elkins, Emelie
9
Crested Butte Co
15.43
nwi
0
43
Simmons, Madeline
9
St Mary's (CS)
15.54
nwi
0
44
DaLori, Madison
-
Palmer
15.59
nwi
0
45
Schutz, Garilynn
-
Palmer
15.89
nwi
0
46
Farrell, Abby
11
Air Academy
20.43
nwi
0
--
Ambuul, Emily
12
Coronado
NT
nwi
0
--
Whitaker, Olivia
10
Air Academy
NT
nwi
0
--
Villaruel, Mia
9
Colorado Springs
NT
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baron, Heide
12
Pine Creek
24.85
nwi
0
2
Fuchs, Brittany
10
Calhan
25.67
nwi
0
3
Moore, Michaela
11
Cheyenne Mountai
26.20
nwi
0
4
Meek, Hannah
11
Pueblo West
26.25
nwi
0
5
Ventimiglia, Ashlyn
9
Cheyenne Mountai
26.52
nwi
0
6
Reckel, Isabella
12
Doherty
26.87
nwi
0
7
Smith, Jeanine
11
Coronado
27.07
nwi
0
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baron, Heide
12
Pine Creek
25.14
nwi
0
2
Fuchs, Brittany
10
Calhan
26.14
nwi
0
3
Reckel, Isabella
12
Doherty
26.19
nwi
0
4
Moore, Michaela
11
Cheyenne Mountai
26.24
nwi
0
5
Glover, Dejah
11
Sand Creek
26.32
nwi
0
6
Meek, Hannah
11
Pueblo West
26.33
nwi
0
8
Ventimiglia, Ashlyn
9
Cheyenne Mountai
26.37
nwi
0
9
Allen, Kierstan
11
Green Mountain
26.67
nwi
0
10
Bradley, Caitlyn
11
Pine Creek
26.77
nwi
0
11
Tweedy, Diana
12
Liberty
26.78
nwi
0
12
Hunt, Sarah
9
Palmer
26.82
nwi
0
7
Smith, Jeanine
11
Coronado
26.89
nwi
0
13
Bare, Katie
11
Doherty
27.22
nwi
0
14
Davis, Jalen
10
Sand Creek
27.34
nwi
0
15
Gard, Krysten
10
Vanguard
27.39
nwi
0
16
Janus, Annalie
10
Green Mountain
27.45
nwi
0
17
Roumph, Chayse
10
Pueblo West
27.79
nwi
0
18
Adonay, Shelby
12
James Irwin
27.81
nwi
0
19
Rainey, Alaijah
9
Fountain Ft Cars
27.82
nwi
0
20
Doyle, Tuesday
9
Palmer
27.88
nwi
0
21
Davis, Cassie
11
Colorado Springs
27.90
nwi
0
22
Cooper, Kayli
9
Mesa Ridge
27.90
nwi
0
23
Swain, Nicole
12
James Irwin
28.03
nwi
0
24
Newbauer, Madi
10
Pueblo West
28.24
nwi
0
25
Hunt, Aizana
-
Vanguard
28.28
nwi
0
26
Stallman, Kamry
10
Fountain Ft Cars
28.44
nwi
0
27
Kilimann, Shaye
12
Vanguard
28.76
nwi
0
28
Hafner, Eva
9
Green Mountain
29.00
nwi
0
29
Alexandre, Lisa
12
Sand Creek
29.01
nwi
0
30
Hansen, Kaitlyn
9
Air Academy
29.12
nwi
0
31
Pettis, Harmony
-
Liberty
29.14
nwi
0
32
Trump, Leanne
11
Liberty
29.40
nwi
0
33
Cea, Lindsey
11
Air Academy
29.61
nwi
0
34
Boren, Abbie
9
Manitou Springs
29.75
nwi
0
35
Norwood, Corissa
-
Doherty
30.22
nwi
0
36
Carter, Bailey
9
Calhan
30.25
nwi
0
37
DeVore, Bella
9
Fowler
30.38
nwi
0
38
Britton, Morgan
10
Calhan
30.80
nwi
0
39
Williams, Shereese
-
James Irwin
31.12
nwi
0
40
Moultrie, Shana
-
Mitchell
31.88
nwi
0
41
Hopson, Vanessa
10
Mitchell
31.92
nwi
0
42
Lancaster, Caitlyn
9
Fowler
33.16
nwi
0
43
Meeks, Aaliyah
-
Mitchell
39.96
nwi
0
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Olivia
10
Air Academy
59.51
0
2
Robinson, Afrasia
10
Fountain Ft Cars
1:00.21
0
3
Sargent, Saylor
11
Green Mountain
1:00.53
0
4
Brown, Madison
12
Coronado
1:01.36
0
5
German, Taylor
10
Pine Creek
1:04.08
0
6
Mills, Jessica
11
Air Academy
1:04.18
0
7
Vaughan, Tessa
11
Crowley County
1:04.43
0
8
Bieda, Rebecca
10
Coronado
1:04.73
0
9
Gard, Krysten
10
Vanguard
1:04.80
0
10
Trautner, Calyssa
12
Pine Creek
1:04.96
0
11
Thompson, Erica
11
Colorado Springs
1:05.41
0
12
Alvey, Jacquelin
9
Fowler
1:05.96
0
13
Janus, Jolene
11
Green Mountain
1:06.60
0
14
Tiona, Natalie
12
Mitchell
1:07.49
0
15
White, Katrice
11
Coronado
1:07.51
0
16
Stallman, Kamry
10
Fountain Ft Cars
1:07.65
0
17
Washington, Leilani
9
Doherty
1:07.73
0
18
Perschke, Fiona
10
Air Academy
1:07.79
0
19
Charles, Jasmine
9
Liberty
1:09.23
0
20
Isom, Lee Ann
9
Fountain Ft Cars
1:09.49
0
21
Skrastins, Abby
12
Colorado Springs
1:11.60
0
22
Hopson, Vanessa
10
Mitchell
1:11.97
0
23
Chiddix, Nikki
11
Peyton
1:13.08
0
24
Archuletta, Madison
10
Peyton
1:13.49
0
25
Schwartz, Kaitlin
12
Crowley County
1:15.53
0
26
Bobian, Amanda
-
John Mall
1:20.52
0
27
Farrell, Abby
11
Air Academy
1:22.81
0
28
Lancaster, Caitlyn
9
Fowler
1:25.33
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dutton, Taylor
10
Coronado
2:24.44
0
2
Till, Katie
11
Canon City
2:25.89
0
3
Kroeker, Devon
11
Pine Creek
2:26.22
0
4
Hamilton, Lilliana
10
Air Academy
2:27.72
0
5
Cassens, Chloe
10
Coronado
2:27.88
0
6
Embaugh, Paige
9
Air Academy
2:28.54
0
7
Almasri, Layla
11
Pine Creek
2:28.82
0
8
Roth, Faith
9
Coronado
2:32.49
0
9
Washington, Ali
11
Manitou Springs
2:35.56
0
10
Peterson, Sydney
10
Crested Butte Co
2:35.73
0
11
Till, Ellie
9
Canon City
2:36.40
0
12
Kelly, Lauren
9
Lutheran-Parker
2:36.54
0
13
Smith, Jenny
12
Vanguard
2:37.38
0
14
Aragon, Christina
12
Pueblo West
2:39.09
0
15
Tabares, Kayli
10
Doherty
2:39.53
0
16
Morse, Haley
10
Fountain Ft Cars
2:42.14
0
17
Eggert, Erika
11
Cheyenne Mountai
2:42.76
0
18
Conde, Sophia
10
Vanguard
2:43.73
0
19
Hatton, Emma
9
Fountain Ft Cars
2:44.01
0
20
McReavy, Hannah
10
St Mary's (CS)
2:44.48
0
21
Bertoldo, Kristen
12
Pueblo West
2:45.01
0
22
Skrzypek, Shea
12
Calhan
2:50.05
0
23
Boland, Katie
11
Liberty
2:50.71
0
24
Gifford, Abbie
11
Liberty
2:52.08
0
25
Qualls, Melia
10
Colorado Springs
2:54.90
0
26
Atchison, Honey Joy
11
Doherty
3:04.54
0
27
Burhing, Madison
9
Calhan
3:05.11
0
28
Davis, Liah
-
Sand Creek
3:06.16
0
29
Ivanova, Elena
12
Liberty
3:08.33
0
30
Meyer, Jordan
-
Sand Creek
3:12.15
0
31
DeVore, Breann
11
Fowler
3:14.28
0
32
Wilson, Allison
9
Manitou Springs
3:15.84
0
33
Kalbach, Allison
11
Doherty
3:18.07
0
34
Turner, Jacqueline
-
Mitchell
3:45.91
0
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kroeker, Devon
11
Pine Creek
5:17.21
0
2
Moss, MacKenzie
9
Air Academy
5:29.63
0
3
Austin, Maia
12
Sand Creek
5:31.72
0
4
Almasri, Layla
11
Pine Creek
5:33.82
0
5
McReavy, Hannah
10
St Mary's (CS)
5:35.54
0
6
Kuehn, Athena
11
Pine Creek
5:40.32
0
7
Roebke, Layla
9
Coronado
5:41.86
0
8
Peterson, Sydney
10
Crested Butte Co
5:42.35
0
9
Farmer, Kristen
9
Fountain Ft Cars
5:58.85
0
10
Muzzy, Elana
10
Coronado
5:59.90
0
11
Smith, Jenny
12
Vanguard
6:08.33
0
12
Chavez, Yazmin
12
Fountain Ft Cars
6:09.88
0
13
Conde, Sophia
10
Vanguard
6:12.68
0
14
Slade, Camryn
11
Liberty
6:13.14
0
15
Griffth, Devon
9
Palmer
6:14.12
0
16
Meyer, Hanna
12
Liberty
6:16.34
0
17
Berg, Taylor
12
Crowley County
6:17.86
0
18
Gilliam, Maya
11
Palmer
6:18.54
0
19
Weisburg, Shelby
11
Doherty
6:22.01
0
20
Olson, Summer
9
Green Mountain
6:22.54
0
21
Ransom, Alyson
11
Liberty
6:24.60
0
22
Clement, Esther
9
Doherty
6:27.57
0
23
Davidson, Kaitlyn
10
Manitou Springs
6:28.91
0
24
Budler, Naiya
10
Manitou Springs
6:30.40
0
25
Cordova, Alyssa
10
James Irwin
6:43.48
0
26
Long, Anastacia
11
Mitchell
6:48.31
0
27
Guille, Matilda
11
Palmer
6:48.81
0
28
Hines, Lauren
10
Green Mountain
6:49.22
0
29
Burnsed, Lindsey
9
St Mary's (CS)
6:51.20
0
30
Aragon, Emily
11
Fowler
6:55.93
0
31
Cannello, Brooke
10
Sand Creek
6:57.03
0
32
Rivera, Gabriela
-
Sand Creek
7:07.83
0
33
DeVore, Breann
11
Fowler
7:09.90
0
34
Burhing, Madison
9
Calhan
7:13.33
0
35
Murray, Klaaryssa
10
Cripple Creek Vi
8:09.01
0
36
Hansen, Emmarae
10
Cripple Creek Vi
8:31.53
0
--
Mettler, Maria
11
Air Academy
DQ
0
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sydney
10
Crested Butte Co
12:21.84
0
2
Crossett, Sam
12
Crested Butte Co
12:49.48
0
3
Aspelin, Klara
10
Pine Creek
12:59.57
0
4
Skinner, Grace
11
Colorado Springs
13:09.43
0
5
Blizzard, Rachael
9
Doherty
13:09.93
0
6
Burkett, Hannah
10
Pine Creek
13:28.43
0
7
Bloomfield, Rebecca
11
Palmer
13:33.09
0
8
Lucky, Mikhala
9
Peyton
14:06.47
0
9
Ogren, Alexis
10
Liberty
14:28.63
0
10
Badial, Alyssa
12
Fountain Ft Cars
14:30.46
0
11
Vasquez, Alexzandra
11
Fountain Ft Cars
15:07.18
0
12
Hardesty, Rachel
10
Palmer
15:26.90
0
13
Whittmore, Kassidy
10
Doherty
15:46.26
0
14
Creech, Emma
9
St Mary's (CS)
16:18.52
0
15
Martinez, Begonia
-
St Mary's (CS)
16:54.35
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckhaults, Alexis
11
Canon City
14.81
nwi
0
2
Finn, Taylor
12
Manitou Springs
15.46
nwi
0
3
Kramer-marion, Genevieve
11
Green Mountain
16.29
nwi
0
4
Roth, Katie
11
Liberty
16.66
nwi
0
5
Teetor, Savannah
10
Calhan
17.01
nwi
0
6
Masching, Ivory
12
Doherty
17.29
nwi
0
7
Adickes, Leah
11
Green Mountain
17.63
nwi
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckhaults, Alexis
11
Canon City
14.77
nwi
0
2
Masching, Ivory
12
Doherty
15.80
nwi
0
3
Finn, Taylor
12
Manitou Springs
15.97
nwi
0
4
Kramer-marion, Genevieve
11
Green Mountain
16.31
nwi
0
5
Roth, Katie
11
Liberty
16.75
nwi
0
6
Teetor, Savannah
10
Calhan
17.27
nwi
0
7
Adickes, Leah
11
Green Mountain
17.47
nwi
0
8
Sanders, Lauryn
12
Fountain Ft Cars
17.50
nwi
0
9
Grimmesey, Kiley
12
Pine Creek
17.65
nwi
0
10
Hammill, Aisha
10
Peyton
17.74
nwi
0
11
Sage, Katelyn
11
Colorado Springs
17.80
nwi
0
12
Diaz, Alexandra
11
Fountain Ft Cars
17.82
nwi
0
13
Haynes, Rylee
9
Crowley County
17.94
nwi
0
14
Wilson, Maddison
9
Coronado
18.12
nwi
0
15
Vaughan, Tessa
11
Crowley County
18.28
nwi
0
16
Carter, De'ja
12
Fountain Ft Cars
18.41
nwi
0
17
Anderson, Macey
-
Sand Creek
18.84
nwi
0
18
Heaton, Hannah
11
Green Mountain
19.10
nwi
0
19
Ratzlaff, Shelby
12
Doherty
19.13
nwi
0
20
Smith, Kaitlyn
9
Fowler
19.64
nwi
0
21
Little, Lindsey
10
James Irwin
19.72
nwi
0
22
Gallegos, Emily
11
Calhan
20.12
nwi
0
23
Lyda, Isabella
9
Coronado
20.34
nwi
0
24
Sherman, Kelly
9
Crested Butte Co
20.39
nwi
0
25
Parks, Morgan
10
Lutheran-Parker
20.44
nwi
0
26
Jones, Tiauna
10
Palmer
20.44
nwi
0
27
Kennedy, Rose
11
Cripple Creek Vi
20.71
nwi
0
28
Berry, Maya
9
Palmer
20.80
nwi
0
--
Lanning, Jordan
9
Cripple Creek Vi
FS
nwi
0
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menegatti, MaLeigha
10
Pueblo West
45.79
0
2
Ratzlaff, Shelby
12
Doherty
47.17
0
3
McCowen, Mary
11
Cheyenne Mountai
47.26
0
4
Roth, Katie
11
Liberty
47.60
0
5
Kramer-marion, Genevieve
11
Green Mountain
48.98
0
6
Terrell, Tianna
12
Rampart
49.24
0
7
Foster, Jordan
12
Pueblo West
49.26
0
8
Ambuul, Emily
12
Coronado
49.30
0
9
Masching, Ivory
12
Doherty
50.01
0
10
Diaz, Alexandra
11
Fountain Ft Cars
50.21
0
11
Janney, Isabella
9
Coronado
50.88
0
12
Shaffer, Anne
11
Calhan
50.89
0
13
Heaton, Hannah
11
Green Mountain
51.62
0
14
Brownworth, Olivia
10
Doherty
51.84
0
15
Pollack, Natalie
9
James Irwin
51.85
0
16
Adickes, Leah
11
Green Mountain
53.01
0
17
Roebke, Layla
9
Coronado
53.24
0
18
Teetor, Savannah
10
Calhan
55.46
0
19
Horan, Karson
10
Lutheran-Parker
55.68
0
20
Perkins, Abigail
-
Liberty
56.56
0
21
Parks, Morgan
10
Lutheran-Parker
56.58
0
22
Grimmesey, Kiley
12
Pine Creek
56.93
0
23
Curry, Dameisha
11
Fountain Ft Cars
58.26
0
24
Anderson, Macey
-
Sand Creek
58.46
0
25
Dekker, Jessie
9
Peyton
59.81
0
26
Gallegos, Emily
11
Calhan
1:00.18
0
27
Kennedy, Rose
11
Cripple Creek Vi
1:01.61
0
28
Aragon, Emily
11
Fowler
1:05.78
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
49.33
0
2
Relay Team
Pine Creek
50.17
0
3
Relay Team
Doherty
50.39
0
4
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
50.65
0
5
Relay Team
Sand Creek
52.05
0
6
Relay Team
Pueblo West
52.34
0
7
Relay Team
Liberty
52.46
0
8
Relay Team
Manitou Springs
53.10
0
9
Relay Team
James Irwin
53.90
0
10
Relay Team
Palmer
54.81
0
11
Relay Team
Vanguard
55.08
0
12
Relay Team
Calhan
55.47
0
13
Relay Team
Green Mountain
56.93
0
14
Relay Team
Coronado
56.94
0
15
Relay Team
Peyton
58.92
0
16
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
1:12.62
0
--
Relay Team
Mitchell
DQ
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:47.40
0
2
Relay Team
Doherty
1:48.42
0
3
Relay Team
Liberty
1:51.36
0
4
Relay Team
Vanguard
1:53.75
0
5
Relay Team
Palmer
1:53.93
0
6
Relay Team
Sand Creek
1:54.26
0
7
Relay Team
Calhan
1:55.45
0
8
Relay Team
Green Mountain
1:55.92
0
9
Relay Team
Mitchell
1:56.96
0
10
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
1:58.29
0
11
Relay Team
Fowler
2:01.24
0
12
Relay Team
Peyton
2:02.20
0
13
Relay Team
Coronado
2:02.44
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
4:06.01
0
2
Relay Team
Green Mountain
4:09.28
0
3
Relay Team
Liberty
4:17.06
0
4
Relay Team
Manitou Springs
4:20.01
0
5
Relay Team
Doherty
4:26.10
0
6
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
4:27.11
0
7
Relay Team
Calhan
4:28.38
0
8
Relay Team
Peyton
4:32.76
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Coronado
9:46.75
0
2
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
9:47.28
0
3
Relay Team
Liberty
10:07.98
0
4
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
10:09.91
0
5
Relay Team
Colorado Springs
10:40.73
0
6
Relay Team
Peyton
10:47.18
0
7
Relay Team
Green Mountain
10:50.20
0
8
Relay Team
Doherty
10:53.42
0
9
Relay Team
Calhan
10:54.14
0
10
Relay Team
Crowley County
11:04.93
0
11
Relay Team
Palmer
11:14.77
0
12
Relay Team
Fowler
11:54.13
0
13
Relay Team
Sand Creek
12:05.58
0
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pine Creek
1:47.99
0
2
Relay Team
Palmer
1:49.32
0
3
Relay Team
Doherty
1:51.54
0
4
Relay Team
Coronado
1:52.91
0
5
Relay Team
Sand Creek
1:54.16
0
6
Relay Team
James Irwin
1:54.27
0
7
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:57.16
0
8
Relay Team
Liberty
1:57.30
0
9
Relay Team
Mitchell
2:00.00
0
10
Relay Team
Crested Butte Co
2:00.91
0
11
Relay Team
Fowler
2:01.59
0
--
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
DQ
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Gina
11
Fountain Ft Cars
37-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Fualau, Mariah
12
Fountain Ft Cars
37-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Marr, Sydney
12
Pine Creek
36-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Williams, Shaelynn
10
Mesa Ridge
35-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Jensen, Angala
12
Manitou Springs
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Thomas, Jordan
9
Doherty
35-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
LaLiberte, Alexis
11
Green Mountain
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Smith, Rachele
12
Coronado
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Barrett, Noreylos
11
Fountain Ft Cars
32-01.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Haman, Daisy
12
Pine Creek
32-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
West, Reilly
11
Green Mountain
31-07.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Wallace, Xavia
-
Vanguard
31-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Riley, Alex
11
Manitou Springs
31-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Gallegos, Katelin
11
Air Academy
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Jauregui, Natalie
11
Peyton
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Miles, Briaunna
11
Air Academy
29-00.50
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaLiberte, Alexis
11
Green Mountain
132-03
(508.00m)
0
2
Olson, Kiara
11
Doherty
125-06
(508.00m)
0
3
Marr, Sydney
12
Pine Creek
115-09
(508.00m)
0
4
Gallegos, Katelin
11
Air Academy
112-11
(508.00m)
0
5
Smith, Rachele
12
Coronado
111-00
(508.00m)
0
6
Farnham, Kelly
10
Mesa Ridge
110-07
(508.00m)
0
7
Hodges, Kaley
12
Liberty
108-02
(508.00m)
0
8
Miles, Briaunna
11
Air Academy
102-07
(508.00m)
0
9
Hammill, Aisha
10
Peyton
99-00
(508.00m)
0
10
Haman, Daisy
12
Pine Creek
98-06
(508.00m)
0
11
Lotrich, Kassidy
11
Fowler
98-02
(508.00m)
0
12
Serrano, Tatyana
-
Sand Creek
94-02
(508.00m)
0
13
Brewer, Annie
12
Crowley County
94-01
(508.00m)
0
14
Morgan, Kaylea
10
Sand Creek
92-08
(508.00m)
0
15
Brown, Mallory
10
Coronado
92-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Everson, Rachel
-
Liberty
89-11
(508.00m)
0
17
Riley, Alex
11
Manitou Springs
87-10
(508.00m)
0
18
Hard, Shelby
11
Manitou Springs
83-09
(508.00m)
0
19
Starkie, Emily
11
Peyton
83-03
(508.00m)
0
19
Smith, Kamryn
10
Pueblo West
83-03
(508.00m)
0
21
Espinoza, Marianna
11
John Mall
82-09
(508.00m)
0
22
Gagliardi, Olivia
9
Cheyenne Mountai
81-05
(508.00m)
0
23
Thomas, Jordan
9
Doherty
80-00
(508.00m)
0
23
Willig, Ginger
10
Lutheran-Parker
80-00
(508.00m)
0
25
Hlatki, Matti
12
Calhan
75-00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Elizabeth
12
Cheyenne Mountai
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Smith, Celia
11
Coronado
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hodges, Kaley
12
Liberty
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Stanley, Allyson
11
Air Academy
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lanning, Jordan
9
Cripple Creek Vi
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hanenberg, Emily
10
Pueblo West
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Brown, Marlee
12
Palmer
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
8
McAllister, Jenna
11
Sand Creek
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Murdock, Elaena
10
Pine Creek
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Knox, Sierra
10
Calhan
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bylund, Dylann
12
Liberty
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hansen, Kaitlyn
9
Air Academy
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Elkins, Emelie
9
Crested Butte Co
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Garrison, Olivia
10
Liberty
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Botos, Skylar
9
Peyton
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Hafner, Eva
9
Green Mountain
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Haynes, Rylee
9
Crowley County
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Nott, Savannah
-
Pine Creek
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Jordan, Jariana
11
Fountain Ft Cars
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wroe, Alena
10
Coronado
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Elizabeth
12
Cheyenne Mountai
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Brown, Marlee
12
Palmer
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Collins, Sophia
10
Liberty
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Stanley, Allyson
11
Air Academy
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Worrell, Samiyah
9
Fountain Ft Cars
14-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Murdock, Elaena
10
Pine Creek
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Pettis, Harmony
-
Liberty
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Scaduto, Alyssa
11
Doherty
14-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Fritsch, Starr
11
Mesa Ridge
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Brenner, Aleah
11
Mitchell
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bylund, Dylann
12
Liberty
13-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Standley, Kailey
-
Coronado
13-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Sanders, Lauryn
12
Fountain Ft Cars
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Schiffer, Teyah
11
Fowler
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hershberger, Jaelyn
10
Coronado
35-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Skrastins, Abby
12
Colorado Springs
35-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Hartwig, Kelsey
12
Manitou Springs
33-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Gavzy, Sair
12
Coronado
33-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Nobles, Aliyah
12
Fountain Ft Cars
33-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Brenner, Aleah
11
Mitchell
33-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Murdock, Elaena
10
Pine Creek
32-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Cundiff, Kelsi
11
Pueblo West
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Fritsch, Starr
11
Mesa Ridge
31-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Kramer-marion, Genevieve
11
Green Mountain
31-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Brown, Diamond
12
Fountain Ft Cars
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Lanning, Jordan
9
Cripple Creek Vi
31-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Washington, Leilani
9
Doherty
30-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Scaduto, Alyssa
11
Doherty
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Lewis, Annabel
9
Palmer
30-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Uebel, Lauren
9
Air Academy
30-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Natavia
11
Sand Creek
30-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
VanderWerf, Carolyn
10
Cheyenne Mountai
30-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#doherty-spartan-invitational
0 shares:
Doherty Spartan Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Doherty Spartan Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#doherty-spartan-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!